Hurd MotorsportsPage 1 of 23
CNYMRA Race @ Broome Tioga 9/26/2021
09/26/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:20 pm
1. 51CC PEEWEE JR 4-6
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
194COB5055981Brantley FisherParish, NY1120
2503COB2427292Sal Attigliato JrGloversville, NY2216
333COB2424838Hudson UsmailRome, NY3313
4122COB2276849Carson Brandow DoolittleBiinghamton, NY5411
545COB2373149Colton TubbsCorinth, NY4510
6457KTM2424866Kallen AustinTiconderoga, NY669
7909COB2427231Brody KilmartinPorter Corners, NY778
8385KTM2354986Victor GattariRome, NY897
9702COB5019188Grant EarlDexter, NY1086
10537COB2437286Burton WilsonSt Johnsville, NY9105
11303KTM5047649Landen WeirWest Winfield, NY13114
1244KTM502235Maverick ManzerAmsterdam, NY12123
13910KTM2276914Parker Sepelak11132
1482YAM2431291Abel HandyJohnstown, NY15141
15770COB2438422Mckinnon ZellKournes, NY1415
DSQ166COB2276915Weston SepelakDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:20 pm
2. 51CC PEEWEE SR 7-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1251COB3334276Colton SchmidtMidland Park, NJ1120
2101KTM5014797Bentley KorthasParish, NY2216
399KTM2256883Dylan SimeoneCommock, NY3313
4777COB2359364Soren AllenFort Edward, NY4411
566COB4244830Addison PlattOneonta, NY6510
6260COB5017485Brayden MacwhinnieMilan, PA569
71627KTM2276814Donald RichardsonEalmhurst Township, PA978
8888COB2438410Chase HoganMiddle Grove, NY887
950KTM2426170Bradley RussoGloversville, NY796
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:20 pm
10. PLUS 25 AMATEUR (B)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1428KAW2690163Robbie BurnettAfton, NY2110
258HON463480Karim Madmane137
319KAW951270Braden KrugerPeguen, PA324
4503YAM350860Salvatore AttigiatoGloversville, NY441
11. PLUS 25 EXPERT (A)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1954KAW325750Matt HougentoglerWrightsville, PA1120
2515SUZ732404James DoolittleBinghamton, NY2216
3915KTM748502Ryan QuinnLanding, NJ3313
4273YAM809045Sam SpinellaCassville, NY4411
5434KAW2786098Sean OgradyDingmans Ferry, PA5510
6508HSK0886682Dustin BondWest Winfield, NY669
7274KTM1075807Matt JankovitzRandolph, NJ778
10.2. PLUS 25 NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1817KAW2416015Aldo TejadaW Babylon, NY1120
210YAM5048193Jason OwensRome, NY3316
3585KAW2867289Joseph A. JulianoHolland Patent, NY2613
4161HON930989Chris MurrayHonesdale, PA4DNF11
5872HON2209717Christian ReardanMcgraw, NY5DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:20 pm
3. 51CC OPEN 4-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1251COB3334276Colton SchmidtMidland Park, NJ1130
2101KTM5014797Bentley KorthasParish, NY2225
399KTM2256883Dylan SimeoneCommock, NY4321
4777COB2359364Soren AllenFort Edward, NY3418
5503COB2427292Sal Attigliato JrGloversville, NY6516
694COB5055981Brantley FisherParish, NY5615
745KTM2373149Colton TubbsCorinth, NY7714
833COB2424838Hudson UsmailRome, NY9913
9260COB5017485Brayden MacwhinnieMilan, PA101012
10457KTM2424866Kallen AustinTiconderoga, NY111111
11303KTM5047649Landen WeirWest Winfield, NY121310
12909COB2427231Brody KilmartinPorter Corners, NY1889
13537Unk2437286Burton WilsonSt Johnsville, NY14128
14906KTM2420410Logan DennisHartwick, NY13147
1585KTM2354986Victor GattariRome, NY16156
1666COB4244830Addison PlattOneonta, NY8235
17702COB5019188Grant EarlDexter, NY17174
1850KTM2426170Bradley RussoGloversville, NY15213
19888COB2438410Chase HoganMiddle Grove, NY21162
20770COB2438422Mckinnon ZellKournes, NY20191
2144KTM502235Maverick ManzerAmsterdam, NY1920
22910KTM2276914Parker Sepelak2218
2326Unk2276843Faith StackConklin, NY2322
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:20 pm
32. MINI QUAD 50CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1235DRR2376294Ryder FlintPotsdam, NY1120
2720DRR2289259Blaire WilsonSaint Johnsville, NY4216
3777DRR2394535Jayden JaszcarMaryland, NY3313
4194DRR4034173Chase MarekNatural Bridge, NY2411
5105DRR5044964Easton MorrisCorinth, NY5510
6221DRR3860841Eastyn RizzoGloversville, NY669
742DRR2426204Ryker BirdsallEdmeston, NY778
846Unk3902397Kinsley BrownCortland, NY987
9145DRR2420469Breona TalbotEdmeston, NY896
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:20 pm
37. 50CC OILAUTO (4-8 YRS)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11627KTM2276814Donald RichardsonEalmhurst Township, PA1110
244KTM502235Maverick ManzerAmsterdam, NY227
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:20 pm
38. 65/85CC (9-13 YRS)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM2279819Kaiden LindsayMorristown, NJ1110
252YAM2263549John PalinaManorville, NY227
375YAM5011356Joseph Ciampi334
4125YAM5017190Kolden HendricksonCatawissa, PA441
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:04:20 pm
45+ Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1930SUZ482482Gaylon DicksonWeadenly, PA1130
2513KAW600987Darryl SmithWhitney Point, NY2225
39KAW330498Gene NighmanCortland, NY3321
4294KAW980769William StaelensWatesville, NY4418
5454HON2120751Jeff CookWillet, NY6516
632KTM373174Scott UsmailRome, NY7615
7111YAM968294Jeremy BurtonJamesville, NY9714
893HON5026788Stephen SieringLodi, NY8813
994KAW465624Rich MillonHonesdale, PA12912
10224HON3626548Michael EarlDexter, NY111011
1130YAM853115Carlos Roldon SrEast-elmhurst, NY131210
1239KTM1109759Todd KinneFrankfork, NY15119
1385HON384103Ryan Gattari Sr.Rome, NY5DNF8
1466SUZ264324Jeff WilliamsNew Berlin, NY10187
15473HON891609Charles LoudenEndicott, NY17136
1642YAM2276907Bob Harris14175
17747HON5066746Troy KullNanticoke, PA18144
1892KAW2276926Joe ThomasKingsley, PA19153
19404KTM2687389Ralph OdellUtica, NY16192
20939YAM573010John TaverneseBayville, NJ20161
212xKTM5043920Fabian TavellaWayne, NJ21DNF
20. 122-125CC 2 STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTM2233673Logan ForwardBouchville, NY1120
2755KAW2290264Jack BarryRavena, NY3216
396YAM2316041Karson WalterBinghamton, NY2413
4120HSK2304789Daniel BarryRavena, NY4311
5357HON3931288Dahkeya KingCobleskill, NY6510
6118HON2420195Nikolas RappRavena, NY569
7126KTM2276841John TruesdailEndicott, NY778
8202YAM2427288Jaycob JonesHolland Patent, NY887
9861YAM3253339James JobesBrick, NYDNFDNF6
39. 60+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1810KAW821756Douglas WentzellElmer, NJ1110
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:04:20 pm
4. 65CC 7-11 2 STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1411KTM2304784Kaden McaffreySchaghticoke, NY1120
2665KTM3389877Christian JohnsonBayshore, NY3316
3105COB2273968Trevor DavidWhitney Point, NY5213
475YAM5011356Joseph Ciampi2511
5251COB3334276Colton SchmidtMidland Park, NJ4410
6517KTM3931060Sawyer LaneArlington, VT769
724YAM2255607Aj SimeoneCommock, NY678
8101KTM5014797Bentley KorthasParish, NY887
9716KAW5043926Payton GoodmanMadison, NY996
10321KAW5047996Logan UtterDavenport Center, NY10105
1199KTM2256883Dylan SimeoneCommock, NY11114
1219KAW5049594Francis MorochoFranklin Square, NY12123
13777COB2359364Soren AllenFort Edward, NY14132
1466COB4244830Addison PlattOneonta, NY13141
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:04:20 pm
14. PLUS 40 AMATEUR (B)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193HON5026788Stephen SieringLodi, NY2120
277xHON532360Dennis Wilson JrConklin, NY1216
3925HON3860934Mike OneillSpringfield, NY4313
4261HON3206200John MckeanHawley, PA3411
5311KTM5015995Francis DietemanOneida, NY5510
6297KTM5019376Destrie DietemanOneida, NY669
14.2. PLUS 40 NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157YAM2436438Pablo OliveiraHampton Bays, NY1120
223HSK2749435Coki MontoyaHampton Bays, NY2416
330YAM853115Carlos Roldon SrEast-elmhurst, NY5213
47YAM2434755Joe Canam, SrPetersburgh, NY6311
5265HSK492826Jared StedanickDrums, PA3610
6310KAW756786Jeremy LutzBanger, PA759
7747KTM568254Matt KnappSidney, NY878
866SUZ264324Jeff WilliamsNew Berlin, NY4DNF7
15. PLUS 40 EXPERT (A)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1930SUZ482482Gaylon DicksonWeadenly, PA1120
214HON698472Jason GattariRome, NY2216
39KAW330498Gene NighmanCortland, NY3313
4294KAW980769William StaelensWatesville, NY4411
522KAW912366Patrick OconnorBlauvelt, NY5510
641KAW512883Bryan Bitzer6DNF9
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:04:20 pm
22. 122-250CC AMATEUR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON2205054Pat BusuttiCortland, NY1120
282KAW253291Brandon HandyJohnstown, NY2216
3128YAM5017915Matt RugarMorrisonville, NY4313
4120HSK2304789Daniel BarryRavena, NY3411
5310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA5510
6285HSK3484900Joe StefanickDrmus, PA669
791YAM2427713Paulie BestRichford, NYDNFDNF8
23. 122-250CC EXPERT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1902KTM673941Schae ThomasKingslay, PA1110
2915KTM748502Ryan QuinnLanding, NJ327
3156HSK889462Dom MorseNewark Valley, NY234
4273YAM809045Sam SpinellaCassville, NY4DNF1
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:04:20 pm
28. QUAD AMATEUR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1323YAM3927147Kyle VandewerkerOneonta, NY1120
2163HON3585268Cody BrownHomer, NY3216
388aYAM2276911Jesse Brant-maracleCanastota, NY2DNF13
4510HON0903669Corey SimmonsBurlington Flats, NYDNFDNF11
5929YAM3749533Allen McmullenMaryyland, NYDNFDNF10
6542SUZ5017739Anthony CarinoBridgewater, NYDNFDNF9
29. QUAD EXPERT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1321YAM461224Ryan FrasierMohawk, NY2110
2410HON450179Joshua DibbleSusquehanna, PA137
388HON0778997Jeremiah BirdsallEdmeston, NY324
4108YAM2276928Ryan PyleBaldwinsvile, NYDNFDNF1
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:04:20 pm
8. SCHOOLBOY/GIRL 12-16
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTM2233673Logan ForwardBouchville, NY1120
2128YAM5017915Matt RugarMorrisonville, NY4216
3729KTM5035946Corey GonyoMooers, NY3313
414HON2205054Pat BusuttiCortland, NY2411
5755KAW2290264Jack BarryRavena, NY5510
623Unk3550194Jeremiah GarrisonClarks Summit, PA669
7285HSK3484900Joe StefanickDrmus, PA978
8310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA797
922KTM2320932Liam MarcellusMoravia, NY1086
1011YAM1099622Shane Coughlin8105
1172HSK5047135Cole YoungsCold Brook, NY12114
12566KAW3584274Landon TaylorWalton, NY11123
1314xHON5001654Lucus Shaunler15132
14811KAW2424197Tyler KullNanticoke, PA14141
15116KAW5046991Tyler GerringerWashington, NJ1315
16527HSK2276820Tristin CrumHonesdale, PA16165
17364YAM2426143Luke HullHubbardsville, NYDNFDNF4
1891YAM2427713Paulie BestRichford, NYDNFDNF3
9. COLLEGEBOY 17-24
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163HON835954Colby DavisBerskire, NY1120
234HON0827350Wyatt LeonardOtego, NY3216
3442YAM2316041Karson WalterBinghamton, NY5313
4120HSK2304789Daniel BarryRavena, NY4511
5861YAM3253339James JobesBrick, NY6410
684KAW3551848Cody PerryHonesdale, PA769
7726YAM266371Sean B. WalterBinghamton, NY878
8118HON2420195Nikolas RappRavena, NY987
94HON2215933Garrett StablesBaaldwinsville, NY2DNF6
19. WOMEN 85-250CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1419HON2077816Madelyn M. ChuffCamillus, NY1120
282YAM2276816Laura ValichEast Hampton, NY2216
3132YAM2437311Macie LeizearBainbridge, NY3313
4275HON2437326Alexis SheffieldPetersburg, NY4411
56YAM2320962Kyleigh LordConklin, NY5510
6297KTM5019376Destrie DietemanOneida, NY669
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:04:20 pm
6. SENIOR MINI 79-85CC 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1226HSK2427279Joey MetottIlion, NY1120
28KTM2279819Kaiden LindsayMorristown, NJ2216
3906HON2426536Dalton BeachUtica, NY3313
4202YAM2427288Jaycob JonesHolland Patent, NY4411
584KTM3314486Paulie Fernicola5510
6747KTM4587526Ryan KnappSidey, NY669
7369Unk5019087Landyn ShafferDNFDNF8
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:04:20 pm
21. 122-250CC NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157KTM2233673Logan ForwardBouchville, NY1130
219KAW951270Braden KrugerPeguen, PA4225
3729KTM5035946Corey GonyoMooers, NY3321
4338YAM2276910Clint BakerNewark Valley, NY2418
5419HON2077816Madelyn M. ChuffCamillus, NY5716
684KAW3551848Cody PerryHonesdale, PA8515
7861YAM3253339James JobesBrick, NY7914
8813YAM2242074Adam DutcherFultonville, NY61013
9726YAM266371Sean B. WalterBinghamton, NY9812
10511KAW22769Zavien RosatoHomer, NY101111
11220YAM2427727Matt RockwellNewark Valley, NY121210
12135HON2662788Jeffy GallagherDalton, PA11139
1314xHON5001654Lucus Shaunler15158
14231YAM3528995Zachary BurtonWorcester, NY17147
1511YAM1099622Shane CoughlinDNF66
16116KAW5046991Tyler GerringerWashington, NJ18165
17566KAW3584274Landon TaylorWalton, NY16184
18811HON2370586Riker DieffenbachBinghamton, NY20173
19227YAM2276802Romell LoudenEndicott, NY21192
20872HON2209717Christian ReardanMcgraw, NY13DNF1
21252KAW2320901Joshua WilsonConklin, NY14DNF
22888YAM3584273Tripp TaylorWalton, NY2220
236YAM2320962Kyleigh LordConklin, NY2321
24275HON2437326Alexis SheffieldPetersburg, NY2422
25137KTM4128929Austin C. AxtellEdmeston, NY19DNF
261717KAW5056914Derek UhleCortland, NY2523
2718KAW2276927Tanner EnsignKillawog, NY2624
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:04:20 pm
25. 122-OPEN AMATEUR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163HON835954Colby DavisBerskire, NY1120
234HON0827350Wyatt LeonardOtego, NY3216
3428KAW2690163Robbie BurnettAfton, NY4313
4214KAW245162Chris LeonardiHawley, PA5411
5310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA6510
64HON2215933Garrett StablesBaaldwinsville, NY2DNF9
7341YAM2426183Lee BondWest Winfield, NY7DNF8
811KTM2728783Damon TavellaWayne, NJ8DNF7
26. 122-OPEN EXPERT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1156HSK889462Dom MorseNewark Valley, NY1220
2954KAW325750Matt HougentoglerWrightsville, PA3116
3902KTM673941Schae ThomasKingslay, PA2313
4915KTM748502Ryan QuinnLanding, NJ4411
5821KAW5027075Adam HandyJohnstown, NY5510
6830HSK853116Carlos RoldanEast Elmhurst, NY769
722KAW912366Patrick OconnorBlauvelt, NY878
8508HSK0886682Dustin BondWest Winfield, NY6DNF7
941KAW512883Bryan Bitzer9DNF6
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:04:20 pm
24. 122-OPEN NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAW951270Braden KrugerPeguen, PA1130
284KAW3551848Cody PerryHonesdale, PA3225
3338YAM2276910Clint BakerNewark Valley, NY2321
422KTM2320932Liam MarcellusMoravia, NY5418
5419HON2077816Madelyn M. ChuffCamillus, NY4516
6231YAM3528995Zachary BurtonWorcester, NY6815
769HON2662788Jeffy GallagherDalton, PA9614
8220YAM2427727Matt RockwellNewark Valley, NY7913
9955YAM829404Ken ChicoskiWells, NY10712
10517YAM5018988Justin MatticeWalton, NY81011
11357HON3931288Dahkeya KingCobleskill, NY111110
1272HSK5047135Cole YoungsCold Brook, NY12129
13811HON2370586Riker DieffenbachBinghamton, NY14148
14165KAW5027568Just WhittIthaca, NY17137
15116KAW5046991Tyler GerringerWashington, NJ16166
16543HON2276992Jacob WolterN Abington Twp, PA20155
17308KAW2426607Daniel HiltsEdmeston, NY19174
18227YAM2276802Romell LoudenEndicott, NY18183
19566KAW3584274Landon TaylorWalton, NY13DNF2
20527HSK2276820Tristin CrumHonesdale, PA21191
21204HON753638Dennis Wilson Iii15DNF
22523HON4129757Camron WaymanHartwick, NY2320
23888YAM3584273Tripp TaylorWalton, NY22DNF
2440HSK2276913Aj BuellDeansboro, NY24DNF
251717KAW5056914Derek UhleCortland, NYDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:04:20 pm
5. JR MINI 9-11 59-85CC 2 STR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1317KTM2140223Carson DurkotBinghamton, NY1120
252YAM2263549John PalinaManorville, NY2216
3411KTM2304784Kaden McaffreySchaghticoke, NY3313
4665KTM3389877Christian JohnsonBayshore, NY4411
5105COB2273968Trevor DavidWhitney Point, NY6510
624YAM2255607Aj SimeoneCommock, NY769
7612KAW2420482Zane MumbuloBainbridge, NY598
8517KTM3931060Sawyer LaneArlington, VT877
985KTM2309058Ryan Gattari JrRome, NY1086
10125YAM5017190Kolden HendricksonCatawissa, PA9105
11321KAW5047996Logan UtterDavenport Center, NY11114
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:04:20 pm
12. PLUS 30 AMATEUR (B)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
158HON463480Karim Madmane1120
210YAM5048193Jason OwensRome, NY3216
3111YAM968294Jeremy BurtonJamesville, NY4313
4925HON3860934Mike OneillSpringfield, NY2611
5915YAMKyle HendricksonCatawisssa, PA5510
6585KAW2867289Joseph A. JulianoHolland Patent, NY749
7311KTM5015995Francis DietemanOneida, NY678
12.2. PLUS 30 NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1203HON531604Tj CarrollCamden, NY1120
2817KAW2416015Aldo TejadaW Babylon, NY2216
357YAM2436438Pablo OliveiraHampton Bays, NY4313
47YAM2434755Joe Canam, SrPetersburgh, NY6411
519KAW3304013Jofre MorochoFranklin Square, NY8510
623HSK2749435Coki MontoyaHampton Bays, NY3DNF9
7161HON930989Chris MurrayHonesdale, PA5DNF8
8265HSK492826Jared StedanickDrums, PA7DNF7
948SUZ5053419Nicholas MrakovichRichmondale, PADNFDNF6
13. PLUS 30 EXPERT (A)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1954KAW325750Matt HougentoglerWrightsville, PA1120
2930SUZ482482Gaylon DicksonWeadenly, PA2216
3350HSK648321Matt VacendakDalton, PA3313
4434KAW2786098Sean OgradyDingmans Ferry, PA4411
5918KTM1103995Perry ClarkLittle Falls, NY7510
6274KTM1075807Matt JankovitzRandolph, NJ5DNF9
7331KAW437991Andrew TrippleW Winfield, NY6DNF8
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:04:20 pm
7. OPEN MINI 79-112CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1226HSK2427279Joey MetottIlion, NY1120
2755KAW2290264Jack BarryRavena, NY2216
38KTM2279819Kaiden LindsayMorristown, NJ3313
4811KAW2424197Tyler KullNanticoke, PA5511
5317KTM2140223Carson DurkotBinghamton, NY4610
6612KAW2420482Zane MumbuloBainbridge, NY779
7906HON2426536Dalton BeachUtica, NY688
823HSK3275342Tayton FiskeMonroetown, PA1347
985KTM2309058Ryan Gattari JrRome, NY996
1042HON2276906Levi Harris8105
11280Unk2372287Brayden Robbins10124
1298KAW5065349Caleb MerronLake Ariel, PA12113
13106KAW2276846Aiden CoeUtica, NY11132
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:04:20 pm
27. QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1999HON2177350Gage LarsenWillet, NY2120
2254HON2426582Austin DaleyMohawk, NY3216
3424HON5038327Tre StemmerNewport, NY1413
4168HON3506493Chad BrownCortland, NY4311
5210HON5018069Gavin MaineNewport, NYDNFDNF10
30. QUAD COLLEGEBOY/GIRL 16-24
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1108YAM2276928Ryan PyleBaldwinsvile, NYDNFDNF10
31. PLUS 25 QUAD
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188YAM2276911Jesse Brant-maracleCanastota, NYDNFDNF10
2510HON0903669Corey SimmonsBurlington Flats, NYDNFDNF7
3321YAM461224Ryan FrasierMohawk, NYDNFDNF4
34.QUAD SCHLBOY/GIRL 10-16 MOD
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1809HON2216078Ian CaryJohnstown, NY1120
2119HON2285527Kaylee RossWillet, NY2216
3921HON2309004Alissa DuncanEast Berne, NY3313
421APX4034064Tyler RizzoGloversville, NY4411
5404APX2216083Cayden CaryFultonville, NY5510
66YAM2430160Drayke UlrichOwego, NY6DNF9
7521YAM5011457Kendra CaryFultonville, NY7DNF8
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:04:20 pm
18. PLUS 50 (A/B/C)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1930SUZ482482Gaylon DicksonWeadenly, PA1120
2513KAW600987Darryl SmithWhitney Point, NY2216
39KAW330498Gene NighmanCortland, NY3313
4454HON2120751Jeff CookWillet, NY4411
5357KTM1091738James DemkoFrankfork, NY7510
6352HON518227Stephen KenyonEndicott, NY669
794KAW465624Rich MillonHonesdale, PA588
839KTM1109759Todd KinneFrankfork, NY877
9473HON891609Charles LoudenEndicott, NY1096
1092KAW2276926Joe ThomasKingsley, PA11105
11404KTM2687389Ralph OdellUtica, NY9124
12442YAM500736Sean WalkerBinghamton, NY12113
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:04:20 pm
33. MINI QUAD 51-90CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121APX4034064Tyler RizzoGloversville, NY1120
2404APX2216083Cayden CaryFultonville, NY3216
37DRR2277675Savanah SymondsFrankfort, NY2313
444APX3506523Brooklyne BrownCortland, NY7411
5282APX5050988Ryder MorrisCorinth, NY6510
678APX2437353Kilie ClarkLittle Falls, 479
7509DRR3925145Ava CaryFultonville, NY868
8194DRR4034173Chase MarekNatural Bridge, NY5DNF7
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com