Sleepy Hollow Page 1 of 1
D34 Ultimate Series
03/21/2021
Overall Race Results
Printed: 10:12 am
85/150 12-15
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 55 Kaw 2263247 Brayden Karpulk Pottsville, PA 1 1 1
2 313 Hus 3301128 Logan Geib Manheim, PA 2 2 2
3 707 Yam 5028329 Henry Von Stetten Manheim, PA 3 3 3
4 07 Ktm 5009200 Garrett St Clair 4 4 4
25 + B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 151 Hon 270195 Jordan Minor Oxford, PA 6 1 1 1
2 33 Hon 3073938 Joseph Williams Scranton, pa 34 2 2 2
40+ C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 13 Yam 2278640 Brian M. Ulrich Lebanon, pa 1 1 1
2 30 Hus 853115 Carlos Roldan East Elmhurst, NY 2 2 2
3 368 Kaw 756786 Jeremy Lutz Bangor, PA 3 3 3
4 15 Ktm 1234567 Jeffrey Forman Somerville, NJ 4 4 4
5 918 Hon 2834563 Pablo Punzo Woodbridge, NJ 5 5 5
50 cc 7-8
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 3 Ktm 3473593 Blayden Kelly Dingmans Ferry, PA 1 1 1
65 7-11
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 94 Yam 5031458 Blake Rayeski Addison, NY 1 1 1
2 52 Yam 2263549 John Palina Manorville, NY 2 2 2
3 77 Yam 3251763 Christopher Haarklau Milford, PA 3 3 3
4 19 Kaw 2388005 Francis Morocho 4 4 4
65/85 cc 9-13
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 55 Kaw 2263247 Brayden Karpulk Pottsville, PA 1 1 1
2 313 Hus 3301128 Logan Geib Manheim, PA 2 2 2
3 52 Yam 2263549 John Palina Manorville, NY 4 3 3
4 94 Yam 5031458 Blake Rayeski Addison, NY 3 5 4
5 707 Yam 5028329 Henry Von Stetten Manheim, PA 5 4 5
6 850 Yam 2389242 Ryan Freeborn Glen Gardner, NJ 6 6 6
7 77 Yam 3251763 Christopher Haarklau Milford, PA 7 7 7
8 125 Yam 5017190 Kolden Hendrickson Catawissa, pa 8 8 8
85 cc 9-11
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 52 Yam 2263549 John Palina Manorville, NY 3 1 1
2 125 Yam 5017190 Kolden Hendrickson Catawissa, pa 2 2 2
3 850 Yam 2389242 Ryan Freeborn Glen Gardner, NJ 1 3 3
collegeboy 16-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 188 Yam 518155 Dustin L. Miller Richland, PA 6 1 1 1
2 313 Kaw 2015178 Branden Moore Blandon, pa 6 2 2 2
3 603 Kaw 2866764 Matthew Jackson Col.x.rds, PA 3 3 3
4 861 Yam 3253339 James R. Jobes Iii Brick, NJ 4 4 4
DNF 803 Kaw 1094754 Gage M. Brehm York Haven, PA DNF DNF 5
125 cc 2 stroke
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 628 Suz 2203100 Damien M. Fine Wapwallopen, PA 1 1 1
2 861 Yam 3253339 James R. Jobes Iii Brick, NJ 2 2 2
3 905 Ktm 2266351 Tyler Mclwaw Gilbert, PA 3 3 3
4 624 Yam 2292467 Russell Difalco Staten Island, NY 4 4 4
60 +
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 60 Hon 550580 Joe Fritz West Milford, NJ 34 1 1 1
2 51 Yam 317937 Kenneth M. Bordzuk Point Pleasant, nj 34 2 2 2
DNF 66 Hon 351161 Eric Heinecke Brewster, NY DNF DNF 3
40 + A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 60 Hon 550580 Joe Fritz West Milford, NJ 34 1
2 51 Yam 317937 Kenneth M. Bordzuk Point Pleasant, nj 34 2
1 45 Yam 141375 Raymond J. Desiderio Bernardsville, NJ 1 1 3
Open A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 188 Yam 518155 Dustin L. Miller Richland, PA 6 1 1 1
2 603 Kaw 2866764 Matthew Jackson Col.x.rds, PA 3 2 2
3 313 Kaw 2015178 Branden Moore Blandon, pa 6 2 3 3
4 11 Hon 698363 Andrew J. Warner Birdsboro, pa 6 4 4 4
Open B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 310 Kaw 2817352 Zaden Lutz Bangor, PA 1 1 1
2 11x Ktm 2728783 Damon Tavella Wayne, NJ 34 2 2 2
Open C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 910 Hon 3349731 Joseph King Somerville, NJ 1 1 1
2 604 Hon 2267858 Chase Bressler 3 2 2
3 803 Kaw 1094754 Gage M. Brehm York Haven, PA 2 3 3
4 3 Ktm 2242204 Trevor Kibler Effort, PA 6 4 4
5 171 Kaw 2366862 Nicholas Gray Dickson City, PA 5 5 5
6 84 Kaw 3551848 Cody Perry Honesdale, pa 7 6 6
7 73 Kaw 2909805 Kobe G. Mccollum Salunga, PA 6 4 DNF 7
DNF 259 Yam 2160406 Kyle Rogers Brick, NJ 34 DNF DNF 8
250 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 310 Kaw 2817352 Zaden Lutz Bangor, PA 1 1 1
250 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 910 Hon 3349731 Joseph King Somerville, NJ 1 1 1
2 604 Hon 2267858 Chase Bressler 2 2 2
3 803 Kaw 1094754 Gage M. Brehm York Haven, PA 3 3 3
4 3 Ktm 2242204 Trevor Kibler Effort, PA 4 4 4
5 628 Suz 2203100 Damien M. Fine Wapwallopen, PA 6 5 5
6 73 Kaw 2909805 Kobe G. Mccollum Salunga, PA 6 5 6 6
7 164 Yam 828107 Gavin Evitts Auburn, PA 7 7 7
8 171 Kaw 2366862 Nicholas Gray Dickson City, PA 8 8 8
9 861 Yam 3253339 James R. Jobes Iii Brick, NJ 9 9 9
10 84 Kaw 3551848 Cody Perry Honesdale, pa 10 10 10
11 624 Yam 2292467 Russell Difalco Staten Island, NY 11 11 11
12 804 Hon 5019361 Sean Troutman Elizabethville, PA 12 12 12
13 354 Ktm 2388009 Ryan Meehan 13 DNF 13
14 707 Hon 2388007 Carl Criscuoli Stroudsburg, PA 14 DNF 14
15 207 Hon 2367750 Alex Troutman Elizabethville, PA 15 DNF 15
DNF 424 Ktm 2388008 Daneil Rose Lake Hopatcong, NJ DNF DNF 16
30 + Vet A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 Ktm 546004 Casey Kelly Dingmans Ferry, PA 34 1 1 1
30 + Vet B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 151 Hon 270195 Jordan Minor Oxford, PA 6 1 1 1
2 346 Yam 310740 Benjamin Hoffman Myerstown, PA 6 2 3 2
3 915 Yam 5042727 Kyle Hendrickson 3 4 3
4 33 Hon 3073938 Joseph Williams Scranton, pa 34 DNF 2 4
30 + Vet C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 13 Yam 2278640 Brian M. Ulrich Lebanon, pa 1 2 1
2 817 Ktm 2416015 Aldo R. Tejada Bay Shore, NY 2 3 2
3 354 Ktm 2388009 Ryan Meehan 5 1 3
4 19 Kaw 3304043 Jofre Morocho 3 4 4
5 707 Hon 2388007 Carl Criscuoli Stroudsburg, PA 4 5 5
DNF 424 Ktm 2388008 Daneil Rose Lake Hopatcong, NJ DNF DNF 6
40 + B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 346 Yam 310740 Benjamin Hoffman Myerstown, PA 6 1 1 1
2 10 Suz 655662 Kelvin D. Polk Columbia, PA 2 2 2
3 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 3 3 3
4 69 Hus 518121 John F. Kelly Jr Beachwood, NJ 34 4 4 4
45 +
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 2 1 1
2 30 Hus 853115 Carlos Roldan East Elmhurst, NY 1 3 2
3 533 Hus 2561090 David Hotine Huntington, NY 3 2 3
4 2x Ktm 2728626 Fabian L. Tavella Sr Wayne, NJ 4 4 4
WOMEN
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 66 Hon 826442 Hannah Heinecke Brewster, NY 2 1 1
2 78k Ktm 834048 Kiersten M. Roeting Manheim, PA 6 1 2 2
3 78e Ktm 2208242 Emily Roeting Manheim, PA 3 3 3
50 + A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 60 Hon 550580 Joe Fritz West Milford, NJ 34 1 1 1
2 45 Yam 141375 Raymond J. Desiderio Bernardsville, NJ 2 2 2
3 51 Yam 317937 Kenneth M. Bordzuk Point Pleasant, nj 34 3 3 3
4 533 Hus 2561090 David Hotine Huntington, NY 5 4 4
5 9 Kaw 2388006 John Debalkl Wilkes Barre, PA 4 5 5
School Boy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 737 Ktm 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Wapwallopen, PA 6 1 1 1
2 628 Suz 2203100 Damien M. Fine Wapwallopen, PA 3 2 2
3 23 Hus 3550194 Jeremiah Garrison Clarks Summit, pa 2 3 3
4 12 Hus 3009534 Seth M. Wallace Nicholson, pa 34 4 4 4
5 905 Ktm 2266351 Tyler Mclwaw Gilbert, PA 6 5 5
6 310 Kaw 2817352 Zaden Lutz Bangor, PA 5 6 6
7 32 Hus 3913872 Tyler Hotine Huntington, NY 7 7 7
SUPERMINI 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 737 Ktm 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Wapwallopen, PA 6 1 1 1
2 23 Hus 3550194 Jeremiah Garrison Clarks Summit, pa 2 2 2
3 12 Hus 3009534 Seth M. Wallace Nicholson, pa 34 3 3 3
4 55 Kaw 2263247 Brayden Karpulk Pottsville, PA 4 4 4
5 32 Hus 3913872 Tyler Hotine Huntington, NY 5 5 5
6 07 Ktm 5009200 Garrett St Clair 6 6 6
25 + C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 125 Hon 541765 Anthony Pennington Honeybrook, pa 2 1 1
2 828 Suz 876021 William M. Kirkwood Bethel, PA 3 3 2
3 213 Yam 3321053 Devon Neifert Pottsville, PA 5 2 3
4 817 Ktm 2416015 Aldo R. Tejada Bay Shore, NY 4 4 4
5 259 Hon 2160406 Kyle Rogers Brick, NJ 34 1 DNF 5
250 A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 603 Kaw 2866764 Matthew Jackson Col.x.rds, PA 2 1 1
2 188 Yam 518155 Dustin L. Miller Richland, PA 6 1 2 2
3 11 Hon 698363 Andrew J. Warner Birdsboro, pa 6 3 3 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com