Hurd MotorsportsPage 1 of 19
MOTOCROSS @ BROOME TIOGA
07/10/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:23 pm
28. QUAD AMATEUR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1929YAM3749533Allen McmullenOneonta, NY11
2163HON3585268Cody BrownHomer, NY42
3510HON0903669Corey SimmonsBurlington Flats, NY33
4542SUZ5017739Anthony CarinoBridgewater, NY2DNF
29. QUAD EXPERT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188HON0778997Jeremiah BirdsallEdmeston, NY11
2410HON450179Joshua DibbleSusquehanna, PA23
3321YAM461224Ryan FrasierMohawk, NYDNF2
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:23 pm
50cc Open (4-8 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166COB4244830Addison PlattOneonta, NY11
245KTM2373149Colton TubbsCorinth, NY23
3457KTM2424866Kallen AustinTiconderoga, NY52
4303HSK5047649Landen WeirWest Winfield, NY34
5551KTM5023438Brennan HartJohnstown, NY47
6906KTM2420410Logan DennisHartwick, NY66
733COB2424838Hudson UsmailRome, NY85
8537COB2437286Burton WilsonSt Johnsville, NY7DNF
9122COB2276849Carson Brandow DoolittleCorbettesville, NY9DNF
10715KTM2276822Hunter HaitianMadison, NY10DNF
1126Unk2276843Faith StackConklin, NY11DNF
50cc Oil/Auto (4-8 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11627KTM2276814Donald RichardsonEalmhurst Township, PA1DNF
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:23 pm
32. MINI QUAD 50CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1235DRR2376294Ryder FlintPotsdam, NY11
2720DRR2289259Blaire WilsonSaint Johnsville, NY22
3777DRR2394535Jayden JaszcarMaryland, NY33
4105DRR5044964Easton MorrisCorinth, NY54
5192DRR3562868Myles TougasBainbridge, NY45
6221DRR3860841Eastyn RizzoGloversville, NY66
746DRR3902397Kinsley BrownCortland, NY77
826HON5042800Claire WaiteCortland, NY98
9223DRR5042801Bailee WaiteCortland, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:23 pm
50cc (4-6 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1457KTM2424866Kallen AustinTiconderoga, NY41
233COB2424838Hudson UsmailRome, NY32
3385KTM2354986Victor GattariRome, NY63
4303KTM5047649Landen WeirWest Winfield, NY54
582YAM2431291Abel HandyJohnstown, NY95
6122COB2276849Carson Brandow DoolittleCorbettesville, NY1DNF
745KTM2373149Colton TubbsCorinth, NY2DNF
8702COB5019188Grant EarlDexter, NY7DNF
9537COB2437286Burton WilsonSt Johnsville, NY8DNF
104KTM5052323Eli McnairFrankfort, NY10DNF
1110KTM5052320Jerry McnairFrankfort, NY11DNF
50cc (7-8 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166COB4244830Addison PlattOneonta, NY11
277KTM5035854Carson FowlstonSmyrna, NY33
31627KTM2276814Donald RichardsonEalmhurst Township, PA24
4551KTM5023438Brennan HartJohnstown, NY52
526Unk2276843Faith StackConklin, NY4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:23 pm
27. QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1168HON3506493Chad BrownCortland, NY11
2254HON2426582Austin DaleyMohawk, NY42
3424HON5038327Tre StemmerNewport, NY33
4628SUZ2320976Broc CaswellSpencer, NY64
520HON5018069Gavin MaineNewport, NY2DNF
6111HON5019602Andrew WaiteCortland, NY5DNF
31. PLUS 25 QUAD
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1321YAM461224Ryan FrasierMohawk, NY1DNF
2510HON0903669Corey SimmonsBurlington Flats, NY2DNF
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:23 pm
33. MINI QUAD 51-90CC
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121APX4034064Tyler RizzoGloversville, NY11
2404APX2216083Cayden CaryFultonville, NY22
344APX3506523Brooklyne BrownCortland, NY33
4282APX5050988Ryder MorrisCorinth, NY44
5509DRR3925145Ava CaryFultonville, NY55
678APX2437353Kilie ClarkLittle Falls, 66
34.QUAD SCHLBOY/GIRL 10-16 MOD
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1119HON2285527Kaylee RossWillet, NY11
211YAM2276823Dominic DavidWhitney Point, NY32
3116HON5040035Hunter HarringtonHarpursville, NY23
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:23 pm
25+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1428KAW2690163Robbie BurnettBainbridge, NY11
2126KTM2276841John TruesdailEndicott, NY22
3200KTM0835273Paul VaccaroRome, NYDNFDNF
417YAM237639Bill HauserDNFDNF
25+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1817KAW2416015Aldo TejadaW Babylon, NY21
2945KAW3528192Matthew VenthEast Meredith, NY13
3714SUZ2276847Brandon Lindenthaler32
4256KTM2320917Justin CowanBainbridge, NY4DNF
25+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1921SUZ314361Jimmy McneillGeneva, NY11
27YAM0781224Austin BehrensWayne, NJ22
3274KTM1075807Matt JanovichRandolph, NJ43
483KAW2361815Michael TuttleWhitesboro, NY3DNF
5508KTM0886682Dustin BondWest Winfield, NY5DNF
125cc 2-Stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120Unk2304789Daniel BarryRaveren, NY11
2755HSK2290264Jack BarryRavena, NY22
3442YAM2316041Karson WalterBinghamton, NY43
4711KTM5037629Avery MawhirPort Byron, NY34
5861YAM3253339James JobesBrick, NY65
6357HON3931288Dahkeya KingCobleskill, NY76
7118HON2420195Nikolas RappRavena, NY87
8178HSK2161725Nick FordHarleysville, PA5DNF
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:23 pm
85cc (9-11 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1105COB2273968Trevor DavidWhitney Point, NY11
2850YAM2389242Ryan FreebarnGlen Gordan, NJ32
3612KAW2420482Zane MumbuloBainbridge, NY23
4517KTM3931060Sawyer LaneArlington, VT55
5432KTM2280728Reed SawickiFactoryville, PA46
6125YAM5017190Kolden HendricksonCatawissa, PA74
785KTM2309058Ryan Gattari JrRome, NY67
8716KAW5043926Payton GoodmanMadison, NY98
9321KAW5047996Logan UtterDavenport Center, NY89
10535KAW3409060Shaine R. Pawlikowski IiiDelhi, NY10DNF
85/150cc (12-15 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127Unk2366870William ToomeyDanville, PA11
284KTM3314486Paulie Fernicola32
315KAW2397572Mason GoberMadison Twp, PA2DNF
414KAW5059394Justin HurdEffort, PA4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:23 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1256YAM2366832Mark Biesecteer JrN Bellmore, NY21
2442YAM2316041Karson WalterBinghamton, NY12
384KAW3551848Cody PerryHonesdale, PA43
4955YAM829404Ken ChicoskiWells, NY36
51YAM2320930Marcus ProskineNorwich, NY74
6357HON3931288Dahkeya KingCobleskill, NY95
772HSK5047135Cole YoungsCold Brook, NY87
8116KAW5046991Tyler GerringerWashington, NJ119
9231YAM3528995Zachary BurtonWorcester, NY148
10428HON2370586Riker DieffenbachBinghamton, NY1012
11306HON594418Daryl JonesPleastville, IA1211
12208YAM2180638Landry WeingartenCobleskill, NY5DNF
13666YAM2276848David KarneyHarding, PA1610
14726HON266371Sean B. WalterBinghamton, NY6DNF
15926HON5026779Tyler RockwellJohnson City, NY1713
16945KAW3528192Matthew VenthEast Meredith, NY13DNF
17714SUZ2276819Steven BourgeoisMt Vision, NY15DNF
18607KAW5047855Garrett DeckerDelhi, NY18DNF
19132YAM2437311Macie LeizearBainbridge, NY19DNF
20822HON2320999Skot LingholmNew Berlin, NY20DNF
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:23 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1428KAW2690163Robbie BurnettBainbridge, NY12
2341YAM2685273Lee BondWest Winfield, NY31
346YAM922093Kane SpearWashingtonville, NY23
4310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA55
511KTM2728783Damon TavellaWayne, NJ74
678KTM3260603Skyler ShuteLafayette, NY4DNF
7451KTM0253290J T VietriJohnsotwn, NY6DNF
817YAM237639Bill HauserDNFDNF
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1921SUZ314361Jimmy McneillGeneva, NY11
27YAM0781224Austin BehrensWayne, NJ22
3821KAW5027075Adam HandyJohnstown, NY43
483KAW2361815Michael TuttleWhitesboro, NY3DNF
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:23 pm
40+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177xHON532360Dennis WilsonConklin, NY11
2256HON539842Mark BiesecteerN Bellmore St, NY22
3311KTM5015995Francis DietemanOneida, NY33
4777KAW2356626Jason FowlstonSherburne, NY44
40+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157YAM2436438Pablo OliveiraHampton Bays, NY11
230YAM853115Carlos Roldon SrEast-elmhurst, NY22
3368KAW756786Jeremy LutzBanger, PA33
487KTM3335719Paul Fernicola44
5918HON2834563Paul PunzoHamilton, NJ55
40+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON698472Jason GattariRome, NY21
2378HON515536John NelsenUnadilla, NY1DNF
3308YAM372277Grant GasstromIlion, NYDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:23 pm
65cc (7-11 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1105COB2273968Trevor DavidWhitney Point, NY11
2432KTM2280728Reed SawickiFactoryville, PA22
3517KTM3931060Sawyer LaneArlington, VT33
475YAM5011356Joseph Ciampi44
554YAM2397451Evan RodriguezMedford, NY55
6716KAW5043926Payton GoodmanMadison, NY66
766COB4244830Addison PlattOneonta, NY77
819KAW5049594Francis MorochoFranklin Square, NY88
9321KAW5047996Logan UtterDavenport Center, NY99
10535KAW3409060Shaine R. Pawlikowski IiiDelhi, NYDNF10
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:23 pm
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1442YAM2316041Karson WalterBinghamton, NY11
2256YAM2366832Mark Biesecteer JrN Bellmore, NY22
3252KAW2320901Joshua WilsonConklin, NY33
4308YAM902560Andrew WeingartenCobleskill, NY44
5813YAM2242074Adam DutcherFultonville, NY55
6202KTM2320998Connor MancusoClifford Twy, PA66
7271KTM2187506Lucas ReillyApalachin, NY77
8861YAM3253339James JobesBrick, NY88
92233YAM2427727Matt RockwellNewark Valley, NY99
101016YAM2159105Andrew GraySidney, NY1010
1123xHON2391046Tim MorehouseMarathon, NY1111
12208YAM2180638Landry WeingartenCobleskill, NY1212
13306HON594418Daryl JonesPleastville, IA1313
14522HON5016245Dustin DennisHartwick, NY1414
15227YAM2276802Romell LoudenEndicott, NY1515
16587HON5033615Corbin CashSidney Center, NY1616
17649HON2370586Riker DieffenbachBinghamton, NY1717
18656HON5048281Damien SmithSidney, NY1818
19116KAW5046991Tyler GerringerWashington, NJ1919
20118HON2420195Nikolas RappRavena, NYDNF20
21819SUZ5009437David WehrenbergEarlville, NYDNF21
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120Unk2304789Daniel BarryRaveren, NY11
21KAW253291Brandon HandyJohnstown, NY22
346YAM922093Kane SpearWashingtonville, NY33
4427KAW1091887John SkrypekMilford, PA44
5451KTM0253290J T VietriJohnsotwn, NY55
6310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA66
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:23 pm
Super Mini (12-16 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127KTM2366870William ToomeyDanville, PA11
2755KAW2290264Jack BarryRavena, NY22
3244KTM3275342Tayton FiskeMonroetown, PA33
415KAW2397572Mason GoberMadison Twp, PA44
5133YAM2397450Giovanni RodriguezMedford, NY55
6612KAW2420482Zane MumbuloBainbridge, NY66
716HON5035536Jesse NewellUnadilla, NY77
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:23 pm
30+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1131YAM2276818Bobby LeizearUandilla, NY11
2200KTM0835273Paul VaccaroRome, NYDNFDNF
30+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1817KAW2416015Aldo TejadaW Babylon, NY11
2666YAM2276848David KarneyHarding, PA22
3256KTM2320917Justin CowanBainbridge, NY33
419KAW3304013Jofre MorochoFranklin Square, NY44
548SUZ5053419Nicholas MrakovichRichmondale, PA55
625HSK2352301Aryel AlvarezQueens, NYDNFDNF
757YAM2436438Pablo OliveiraHampton Bays, NYDNFDNF
30+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1921SUZ314361Jimmy McneillGeneva, NY11
221KAW712763Scott EdelsteinVineland, NJ22
3274KTM1075807Matt JanovichRandolph, NJ33
4331KAW437991Andrew TrippleWest Winfield, NY44
5918KTM1103995Perry ClarkLittle Falls, NY55
614HON698472Jason GattariRome, NY66
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:23 pm
45+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1513KAW600987Darryl SmithWhitney Point, NY11
285HON384103Ryan Gattari Sr.22
332KTM373174Scott UsmailRome, NY33
4378HON515536John NelsenUnadilla, NY44
5818HON5050472Paul RockwellOwego, NY55
6357KTM1091738James DemkoFrankfort, NY66
75HON2120751Jeff CookWillet, NY77
8224HON3626548Michael EarlDexter, NY88
997HON3260294Todd ShuteLafayette, NY99
1030YAM853115Carlos Roldon SrEast-elmhurst, NY1010
1139KTM1109759Todd KinneFrankfork, NY1111
12404KTM2687389Ralph OdellUtica, NY1212
13114YAM861886Keith OrrGloversville, NY1313
14473HON891609Charles LoudenEndicott, NY1414
15726HON2426178Sean E. WalterBinghamton, NY1515
162xKTM5043920Fabian TavellaWayne, NJ1616
17338SUZ689959Dominick AldiCassville, NY1717
18210HON3658475John PajackSyracuse, NY1818
19245HON540386Chris SnowBinghamton, NYDNFDNF
20308YAM372277Grant GasstromIlion, NYDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:23 pm
65/85cc (9-13 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1850YAM2389242Ryan FreebarnGlen Gordan, NJ11
2133YAM2397450Giovanni RodriguezMedford, NY22
3125YAM5017190Kolden HendricksonCatawissa, PA33
475YAM5011356Joseph Ciampi44
554YAM2397451Evan RodriguezMedford, NY55
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:23 pm
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1513KAW600987Darryl SmithWhitney Point, NY11
2649YAM967485Jeffery BurnettMount Upton, NY22
35HON2120751Jeff CookWillet, NY33
4357KTM1091738James DemkoFrankfort, NY44
539KTM1109759Todd KinneFrankfork, NY55
6266HSK2320997Russ MancusoClifford Twy, PA66
7404KTM2687389Ralph OdellUtica, NY77
8545HON022375Stanley PawlikowskiDelhi, NY88
9245HON540386Chris SnowBinghamton, NYDNFDNF
109KAW3336706John DebalkoWilkes Barre, PADNFDNF
Women's (85cc+)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
182YAM2276816Laura ValichEast Hampton, NY11
2903HON4141561Isabel TubbsCorinth, NY22
3297KTM5019376Destrie DietemanOneida, NY33
43KAW2276821Courtney CrumHonesdale, PA44
5132YAM2437311Macie LeizearBainbridge, NY55
6147SUZ2276815Ashley GreenConklin, NY66
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:23 pm
Schoolboy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1256YAM2366832Mark Biesecteer JrN Bellmore, NY11
2755HSK2290264Jack BarryRavena, NY22
3711KTM5037629Avery MawhirPort Byron, NY33
4271KTM2187506Lucas ReillyApalachin, NY44
5308YAM902560Andrew WeingartenCobleskill, NY55
6310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA66
772HSK5047135Cole YoungsCold Brook, NY77
8116KAW5046991Tyler GerringerWashington, NJ88
9587HON5033615Corbin CashSidney Center, NY99
10527HSK2276820Tristin CrumHonesdale, PA1010
1197HON5059129Wilson SimmonsUnadilla, NYDNFDNF
12178HSK2161725Nick FordHarleysville, PADNFDNF
Collegeboy
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120Unk2304789Daniel BarryRaveren, NY11
278KTM3260603Skyler ShuteLafayette, NY22
346YAM922093Kane SpearWashingtonville, NY33
484KAW3551848Cody PerryHonesdale, PA44
5861YAM3253339James JobesBrick, NY55
6726HON266371Sean B. WalterBinghamton, NY66
7231YAM3528995Zachary BurtonWorcester, NY77
8118HON2420195Nikolas RappRavena, NY88
9822HON2320999Skot LingholmNew Berlin, NY99
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com