Claverack Motocross Page 1 of 1
CLAVERACK FAMILY MOTOCROSS
08/01/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:56 am
PEE WEE 4-6,10 in front wheel
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 COB Andre Williams Newburgh, 1 1
2 316 KTM Bryce Claussen Montgomery, NY 2 2
3 099 KTM Pablo Munoz Danbury, CT 5 3
4 344 KTM Jaxson Lapan Montague, MA 4 4
5 234 KTM Jace Claussen Leeds, NY 6 5
6 547 COB Daniel Robinson Slootsburg, NY 7 6
7 201 KTM Ryder Coreno Mechanicville, NY 10 7
8 222 COB Tyler Oconnell Germantown, NY 8 10
9 529 HON Tanner Riegel Hudson, NY 12 8
10 391 HON Joey Ford Hampden, MA 11 9
11 777 KTM Lucas Cornell Germantown, NY 9 11
12 953 KTM Travis Stewart Farmingdale, ME 3 DNF
13 59 KTM Kane Mchugh 14 12
14 28 KTM Joseph Nolette Howes Cavern, NY 13 14
15 27 YAM Aubrey Daley Germantown, NY 15 13
16 x SUZ Henry Gershen Yorktown, NY 16 15
17 311 YAM Kevin Dillon Troy, NY 17 16
DNS 519 KTM Addison Berninger Ghent, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:56 am
PEE WEE 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 518 COB Sebastian Witherell Ghent, NY 1 1
2 555 COB Ethan Plaza Stanfordville, NY 2 2
3 94x COB Levi Thorpe Barnegat, NJ 4 3
4 980 KTM Tucker Aldrich Gtld, MA 3 4
5 413 HSK Jack Ford Hampden, MA 5 5
6 730 KTM Keaton Berninger Ghent, NY 6 6
7 375 KTM Dylan Finkle New Fairfield, CT 7 7
8 927 GAS Finn Sharp Spencertown, NY 8 8
9 819 COB Clifton Powell Greenville, NY 11 9
10 805 HSK Trey Mcdarby Lee, MA 10 11
11 887 KTM Rylee Kriz Kinderhook, NY 12 10
12 294 HSK Aj Verdile East Longmeadow, MA 9 15
13 327 KTM Quin Marran Pittsfield, MA 13 12
14 5 KTM Katherine Jacobs Enfield, CT 15 14
15 1627 KTM Donny Richardson Elmhurst Township, PA 14 16
16 4 KTM Mason Lapishka Averill Bark, NY DNS 13
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:56 am
SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 163 KTM Jonathan Routhier Canaan, CT 1 1
2 12 KTM Landon Corcoran Dalton, MA 3 2
3 68 YAM Jake Lane Leeds, NY 4 3
4 551 SUZ Owen Burtt Pittsfield, MA 6 4
5 98x YAM Ryan Perrotti Hopewell Jct, NY 5 6
6 301 KTM Christian Maturevich Lenox, MA 7 5
7 612 KTM Brian Whitney Florida, MA 8 7
8 511 YAM Jeffrey S. Jacobs Enfield, CT 10 8
9 36 YAM Benjamin Franco Yorktown Heights, NY 9 9
10 301x HON Gavin Nack 2 21
11 98 HON Christopher Lipuma Red Hook, NY 15 11
12 33 SUZ Damion Blanchard Red Hook, NY 12 14
13 79x KTM Trevor Buchakjian Clifton Park, NY 11 16
14 314 YAM Owen Turner 13 15
15 28 YAM Landen Mcdonald Garidener, NY 19 10
16 527 HSK Tristin Crum 16 13
17 428 YAM Coleton Turton Lanesborough, MA 18 12
18 325 YAM Bradley Duso Nassau, NY 14 17
19 018 YAM Kevin S. Fuller Middleburgh, NY 21 18
20 318 KAW Jeremy Halvorsen Palenville, NY 17 22
21 308 YAM Aiden Cuff Port Ewen, NY 20 20
22 617 YAM Brody Ferris Kingston, NY 22 19
23 50 HON Matt Supliski 23 23
24 168 HON Ryan Zani Ashley Falls, MA 24 24
25 244 KAW Chris Sperand 25 25
DNF 730 YAM Nico Scionti Claverack, NY DNF DNF
250cc/OPENcc 2 stroke only
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 83 YAM Bryant Shapiro, Jr. Hopewell Junction, NY 1 1
2 151 SUZ Michael Williams Greenfield, MA 2 2
3 385 YAM Joe Murphy Holmes, NY 3 3
4 827 KAW Zachary Fife Sherfield, MA 5 4
5 477 YAM Trevor Barrett Stuyvesant, NY 4 5
6 336 KTM Garret Young Canaan, NY 6 6
7 79 HON Christian O'connell Craryville, NY 7 7
DNS 75 KAW George Salaris Sandy Hook, CT DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:56 am
35 Plus/45Plus (1 class)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KAW Gaylon Dickson Weatherry, PA 1 1
2 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasentville, NY 4 3
3 31b GAS Justin Collins Mahopac, NY 2 5
4 30x HON Scott M. Miller Athens, NY 6 6
5 561 KTM John Meyer Valatie, NY 9 4
6 846 GAS Andy Morano, Jr. Clintondale, NY 12 2
7 101 YAM Raymond Micucci Poughkeepsie, NY 5 9
8 180x YAM Joe Falzo Johnsonville, NY 7 8
9 264 KTM Brian Oconnor Hopewell Junction, NY 10 7
10 791 HON Jeremy Byrnes South Cairo, NY 13 11
11 410 HON Kevin Dillon Jr West Sand Lake, NY 8 16
12 39 KAW Fernando Dongo Red Hook, NY 15 10
13 77 YAM Joseph Sredmicki 14 13
14 555 HON Tim Plaza Stanfordville, NY 17 12
15 211 KTM Carlo Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 11 18
16 866 KAW Christian Favata Kerhonkson, NY 18 14
17 661 HON Neil Lowy Saugerties, NY 16 22
18 214 KTM Adamo (cheeks) Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 3 DNF
19 30 YAM Carlos Roldan Queens, NY 24 15
20 70 YAM Thomas Smyth West Babylon, NY 21 19
21 619 YAM Chris Smith Stella, NC 20 20
22 47 HSK Lou Zapp Salt Point, NY 25 21
23 31 YAM Joshua J. Hunt Germantown, NY 23 23
24 186 HSK Steven Dorazio Yorktown, NY 30 17
25 2x KTM Fabian Tavella Wayne, NJ 26 24
26 101x KAW Brian Miller Albany, NY 19 DNF
27 11 YAM Aron Woodward Burlington, CT 29 27
28 827 KTM Garry Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 32 25
29 783 KTM Edward Vega Melville, NY 22 DNF
30 110 YAM Kenneth Joyce Thomaston, CT 33 26
31 368 HON Scott M. Swatling, Sr. Mechanicville, NY 27 DNF
32 786 KAW Joseph Kulewicz Hagaman, NY 28 DNF
33 28 YAM Stephen `. Mcdonald Garrdner, NY 31 DNF
DNF 23 KAW Stuart Jackson Ghent, NY DNF DNF
DNF 55 KAW Julio Lugo Jr. Plattekill, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:56 am
DUAL SPORT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 339 HSK 767519 Nathan L. Sanford Ravena, NY 1 1
2 100 HSK Goffrey Haenn Solebury, PA 2 2
3 119 SUZ Tim Nilsen 3 4
4 617 KTM Jake Gershen Yorktown Heights, NY 5 3
5 131 HSK Todd Walters Interla Ken, NJ 4 5
6 333 HSK Matthew Evans Red Hook, NY 6 7
7 730 KTM Vincent Scionti Hudson, NY 7 8
8 319 SUZ Jarek Hasiak Saddle Brook, NJ DNS 6
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 HON Joe Fritz, Sr. West Milford, PA 1 1
2 144 YAM Norm Turnberg Hampten, MA 2 2
3 52 HON Jeff Thompson Hyde Park, NY 6 3
4 96 HON Emile, (butch) Racenet, Jr. Bethel, CT 5 4
5 8n HSK David E. Meaken Jr Brielle, NJ 3 6
6 810 KAW Douglas Wentzell Daretown Elmer, NJ 7 5
7 51x KTM Mario Hilario Circleville, NY 8 7
8 356 HSK George Hubert Iii Flemington, NJ 10 9
9 474 YAM Edward R. Petty Hyde Park, NY 9 10
10 627 KAW David A. Webster Wassaic, NY 11 11
11 51 Unk Ken Bordzuk Point Pleasant, NJ 4 DNF
12 11 YAM Joe Calabro Hopewell Jet, NY DNS 8
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:56 am
Open A Exp 122-Open 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 557 KAW Jay Weller Montgomery, NY 1 1
2 593 HON Ron Rothkranz Iii Pleasant Valley, NY 2 2
3 95 KAW Matt Tovani Savoy, MA 4 3
4 7 YAM Austin Behrens Wayne, NJ 3 5
5 103 KTM Timothy Flanagan Johnsonville, NY 5 4
6 827 KTM Blake Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 7 6
7 167 YAM Tyler Daniele Millbrook, NY 6 8
8 631 YAM Joshua Williams Newtown, CT 8 7
9 93 YAM Dylan Moriarty Granby, MA 10 9
10 161 YAM Zachery Brown Torrington, CT 9 10
11 123 YAM Frankie Manfredi Lagrangeville, NY 11 11
12 46 YAM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 13 12
13 625 KAW Patrick Coreno Mechanicville, NY 12 14
14 270 YAM Robert Everhart, Jr. Hudson, NY 15 13
15 742 GAS Jeremy A. White Kinderhook, NY 14 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:56 am
Open B AM 122-Open 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 428 HSK Matt Hanisch Wilton, NH 1 1
2 797 KTM John Jr. Casablanco Fishkill, NY 2 3
3 64 HON Anthony Picchione New Milford, CT 5 4
4 785 HON John Murphy Clinton Corners, 8 2
5 152 YAM Jody Hamilton Hannacroix, NY 4 6
6 26 HON Dusty Snyder Ghent, NY 6 5
7 805 KAW Alex Harris Ghent, NY 7 8
8 288 HON Brandyn Hart-grasse Leeds, NY 9 7
9 4 KAW Kyle Hermance Stuyvesant, NY 10 9
10 51 KTM Jake Sterritt Hannacroix, 12 10
11 11 KTM Damon Tavella Wayne, NJ 11 11
12 897 HON Joe Nolette Rexford, NY 3 DNF
13 386 HON Jordan Smith Stella, NC 13 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:56 am
Open C Nov 122-Open 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Jake Lee Troy, NY 1 1
2 84 KAW Cody Perry Honesdale, PA 2 2
3 64 KTM Ryan Cook Poughkeepsie, NY 3 5
4 69 YAM Scott Jubic Troy, NY 6 3
5 887 HSK Garrison Siemers Stuyvesant, NY 4 6
6 612 KTM Brian Whitney Florida, MA 5 9
7 109 KAW Billy Casivant Hudson, NY 11 4
8 747 YAM Nolan Raymond Granby, MA 8 7
9 12x KAW Logan Hurn Amenia, NY 9 8
10 194 YAM Andrew Mchail 12 10
11 511 YAM Jeffrey S. Jacobs Enfield, CT 16 12
12 469x YAM Gary Lapishka Averill Park, NY 15 13
13 411 HON Andrew Sharac Red Hook, NY 14 15
14 42 HSK Kyle Boroski Gill, MA 13 16
15 217 YAM Rocco Mussina West Mifford, NJ 20 11
16 98x YAM Ryan Perrotti Hopewell Jct, NY 7 24
17 35 YAM Zach Tart Valatie, NY 18 18
18 19 KAW Tim Nilsen 10 28
19 556 SUZ Aiden Barr Sharon, CT 26 14
20 31 YAM Keith Bowker Ghent, NY 24 17
21 43 YAM Lane Krupinski Walden, NY 21 20
22 242 KTM Brandyn Boroski South Hadley, MA 22 21
23 47 HSK Lou Zapp Salt Point, NY 17 32
24 869 YAM Bryan Lewandowski Greenfield, MA 28 22
25 743 YAM Seth Greene Stuyvesant, NY 27 23
26 15 YAM Joe Ogrodnek Brooklyn, NY 25 25
27 87 YAM Greg Main Valatie, NY 23 27
28 124 SUZ Justin Gelhaus Campbell Hall, NY 37 19
29 527 HSK Tristin Crum 29 31
30 27 KAW Derek Oakes Terryville, CT 19 DNF
31 926 YAM Codie Hay 31 30
32 426 KAW Jake Matuskovic 33 29
33 717 KTM Sam Hoyt Sharon, CT 32 33
34 875 YAM Bryton Ralph Cornwall, CT DNF 26
35 887x HON Nate Melino Kinderhook, NY 35 34
36 186 KTM Ben Dinwiddie Fort Ann, NY 30 DNF
37 162 KAW Jesse Hull Thomaston, CT 36 36
38 492 KAW Brent Gelhaus Campbell Hall, NY 38 35
39 518 KTM Steven Hatch 34 DNF
DNF 109x KAW William Metz Hudson, NY DNF DNF
DNF 111 YAM Cora Blue Ruppel Torrington, CT DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:56 am
SR. MINI 12-15,no big wheel
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM Landen Thompson Canaan, NY 1 1
2 37 KTM Daivid Harris Eaton, CO 2 4
3 36 YAM Benjamin Franco Yorktown Heights, NY 4 3
4 20 KTM Chase Eglentowicz Colts Neck, NJ 7 2
5 623 YAM Brandon Mcdonald Garrdner, NY 5 5
6 10 YAM Cameron Simeon Middleburgh, NY 6 7
7 122 KTM Patrick Whelan Croton On Hudson, NY 8 6
8 444 YAM Joseph Meyer Vlaltie, NY 3 12
9 820 KAW Franky Palumbo Germantown, NY 9 8
10 332 HON Eli Burch Great Barrington, MA 12 9
11 123 KTM Sean Whelan Croton On Hudson, NY 11 11
12 824 KAW Jacob Baitsholts Freehold, NY 13 10
13 011 KAW Justin Labombard Middleburgh, NY 10 13
14 212 KAW Ren Sharp Speneeetown, NY 14 14
15 77 YAM Brian Russell Rhinebeck, NY 16 16
16 29 YAM Timothy Joyce Thomaston, CT 15 17
17 129 KAW Hunter Gershen Yorktown Heights, NY DNF 15
18 23 KAW Ryan Vosburgh Rhinebeck, NY 17 DNS
DNF 927 YAM Nico Scionti Claverack, NY DNF DNS
WOMEN, 12+ 85cc-Opencc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 295 KTM Raegan Brown Chester, NH 1 1
2 82 YAM Laura Valcich East Hampton, NY 2 2
3 993 KAW Sydney Bosko Hillsdale, NY 3 3
4 615 KAW Cassidy Goyette Southwick, MA 4 4
5 107 KTM Emma Condron Lee, MA 5 6
6 457 KTM Elysia Meyer Valatie, NY 7 5
7 703 KAW Cheyenne Ferris Kingston, NY 6 7
8 814 KAW Paige Bleau Castleton On Hudson, NY 9 8
9 615x KTM Amanda Matuskovic Poughkeepsie, 8 10
10 3 KAW Courtney Crums Honesdale, PA 10 9
11 325 YAM Bridget Duso Nassau, 12 11
12 912 KAW Lauren Seibert Branchville, NJ 11 12
13 4 KAW Brooke Miller Athens, NY 13 13
14 88 YAM Hayley Joyce Thomaston, CT 14 16
15 486 SUZ Lily Schermerhon Hudson, NY 18 14
16 9 YAM Jolina Maloy Pittsfield, MA 16 17
17 723 KAW Vanessa Vick Nassau, NY 19 15
18 22 HON Maddy Brostoski Moscow, PA 15 19
19 77w KAW Kaite Russell Rhinebeck, NY 17 18
DNF 3x KAW Rhiannon Lucas Highland, DNF DNS
DNS 19 YAM Shawm Lumbard Thomaston, CT DNS DNS
DNS 111 YAM Cora Blue Ruppel Torrington, CT DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:56 am
PEE WEE 4-8 OIL INJ.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM Bryce Claussen Montgomery, NY 1 1
2 234 KTM Jace Claussen Leeds, NY 3 3
3 344 KTM Jaxson Lapan Montague, MA 4 4
4 099 KTM Pablo Munoz Danbury, CT 7 2
5 222 KTM Tyler Oconnell Germantown, NY 6 5
6 937 KTM Daniel Robinson Slootsburg, NY 5 6
7 777 KTM Lucas Cornell Germantown, NY 8 7
8 1627 KTM Donny Richardson Elmhurst Township, PA 11 8
9 28 KTM Joseph Nolette Howes Cavern, NY 10 9
10 59 KTM Kane Mchugh 9 10
11 953 YAM Travis Stewart Farmingdale, ME 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:56 am
VINTAGE /EVOLUTION 70's
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 450 CAN Norm Turnberg Hampten, MA 1 1
VINTAGE/ADVANCED 90's
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 538 YAM Hunter Berti Harwinton, CT 1 1
2 69 HON Stephan Bosko Hillsdale, NY 3 2
3 96 HON Emile, (butch) Racenet, Jr. Bethel, CT 2 4
4 100 HON Goffrey Haenn Solebury, PA 4 3
5 101 KAW Brian Miller Albany, NY 6 5
6 420 YAM Dan Mink Ghent, NY 5 7
7 79 HON Alan Blanchard Red Hook, NY 7 6
8 6w HON Todd Walters Interla Ken, NJ 9 8
9 75 KAW George Salaris Sandy Hook, CT 10 9
10 141 HON Joseph Weir East Hampton, CT 11 10
11 110 SUZ Kenneth Joyce Thomaston, CT 12 11
12 55 SUZ Nickolas Hurn Thomaston, CT 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:56 am
COLLEGEBOY 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW Matt Tovani Savoy, MA 1 1
2 103 KTM Timothy Flanagan Johnsonville, NY 2 2
3 161 YAM Zachery Brown Torrington, CT 3 3
4 123 YAM Frankie Manfredi Lagrangeville, NY 4 4
5 270 YAM Robert Everhart, Jr. Hudson, NY 5 6
6 46 YAM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 7 5
7 805 KAW Alex Harris Ghent, NY 8 7
8 84 KAW Cody Perry Honesdale, PA 6 9
9 12 KTM Jake Lee Troy, NY 9 8
10 797 KTM John Jr. Casablanco Fishkill, NY 10 10
11 19 KAW Tim Nilsen 11 12
12 861 YAM James Jobes,111 Brick, NJ 15 11
13 51 KTM Jake Sterritt Hannacroix, 13 13
14 615x KTM Jarred Fay Poughkeepsie, NY 14 14
15 122 YAM Logan Lucas Highland, NY 12 16
16 336 KTM Garret Young Canaan, NY 16 15
17 743 YAM Seth Greene Stuyvesant, NY 17 DNS
18 6 KAW Colin Thompson Canaan, NY 18 DNS
19 615 KAW Cassidy Goyette Southwick, MA 19 DNS
DNS 18 YAM Scott M. Swatling, Jr Mechanicville, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:56 am
SUPER MINI 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM Chase Eglentowicz Colts Neck, NJ 1 1
2 551 SUZ Owen Burtt Pittsfield, MA 2 2
3 36 YAM Benjamin Franco Yorktown Heights, NY 3 4
4 332 KAW Eli Burch Great Barrington, MA 6 3
5 48 KAW Derrick Fuller Middleburgh, NY 4 5
6 623 YAM Brandon Mcdonald Garrdner, NY 5 6
7 10 YAM Cameron Simeon Middleburgh, NY 7 7
8 820 KAW Franky Palumbo Germantown, NY 8 8
9 824 KAW Jacob Baitsholts Freehold, NY 9 9
10 25 HON Jake Dacosta Hull, MA 11 10
11 318 KAW Jeremy Halvorsen Palenville, NY 10 12
12 011 KAW Justin Labombard Middleburgh, NY 12 11
13 50 HON Matt Supliski 13 13
14 417 KAW Armoni Mussina 14 14
15 6 HON Aiden Lucas Highland, NY 16 15
16 23 KAW Ryan Vosburgh Rhinebeck, NY 15 16
17 18 HON Nate Zani Ashley Falls, MA 17 17
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:56 am
JR. MINI 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 155 KTM Colt Mclear Adams, 1 1
2 121 KTM Calogero Gizzi Boiceville, NY 2 2
3 373 KTM Henry Finkle New Fairfield, CT 4 3
4 77 HSK Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 3 5
5 224 YAM Chase Keesler Pine Bush, NY 5 4
6 510 HSK Peyton Shea Red Hook, NY 6 9
7 24 YAM Aj Simeone Commack, NY 8 10
8 151 KTM Joseph Jacobs Enfield, CT 13 7
9 426 YAM Triton Hotelich East Berne, NY 10 11
10 66 KAW Karlie Hunt Germantown, NY 11 12
11 99 HON Chase Lipuma Red Hook, NY 9 15
12 40 YAM Bronx Edwards Gardiner, NY 7 17
13 103 YAM Hunter Riley Fishkill, NY 12 13
14 228 YAM Josh Medick Saugerties, NY 21 6
15 74 KAW Hannah Burtt Pittsfield, MA 14 14
16 360 YAM Michael Moia Brewster, NY 16 16
17 353 GAS Audrina Anello Adams, MA 15 18
18 429 KAW Abigail Brockett Ealton, NY 17 19
19 11 KAW Nicky Bendetti 19 20
20 477 KAW Marco Marricco Shrub Oak, NY 18 DNF
21 9 YAM Jolina Maloy Pittsfield, MA 20 21
22 106 YAM Boden Turton Lanesborough, MA DNS 8
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:56 am
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KAW Gaylon Dickson Weatherry, PA 1 1
2 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasentville, NY 2 2
3 264 KTM Brian Oconnor Hopewell Junction, NY 3 3
4 339 HSK 767519 Nathan L. Sanford Ravena, NY 4 5
5 60 HON Joe Fritz, Sr. West Milford, PA 6 4
6 407 KAW Robert Monticup Troy, NY 9 6
7 215 HSK Al Marino Housatonic, MA 8 7
8 993 HON Stephan Bosko Hillsdale, NY 7 8
9 100 HSK Goffrey Haenn Solebury, PA 10 9
10 101 YAM Raymond Micucci Poughkeepsie, NY 5 14
11 70 YAM Thomas Smyth West Babylon, NY 11 11
12 186 HSK Steven Dorazio Yorktown, NY 13 10
13 52 HON Jeff Thompson Hyde Park, NY 14 13
14 166 HON Jesse Hurn Millerton, NY 16 12
15 131 HSK Todd Walters Interla Ken, NJ 15 15
16 20 YAM Scott Duso Nassau, NY 19 16
17 969 KTM Richard Bleau Casleton, NY 18 17
18 51x KTM Mario Hilario Circleville, NY 20 18
19 21 SUZ Charles Lee Poughkeepsie, NY 21 19
20 51 Unk Ken Bordzuk Point Pleasant, NJ 12 DNS
21 22 KTM Ron Lehmann Wiwfield, NJ 17 DNS
22 917 KAW Mike Manetta Red Hook, NY 22 DNS
DNS 76 YAM Eric W. Good Port Dervis, NY DNS DNS
DNS 12 KTM Kevin Jiava Hyde Park, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:56 am
25 Plus A EXPERT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 557 KAW Jay Weller Montgomery, NY 1 1
2 7 YAM Austin Behrens Wayne, NJ 2 3
3 83 YAM Bryant Shapiro, Jr. Hopewell Junction, NY 3 4
4 593 HON Ron Rothkranz Iii Pleasant Valley, NY 8 2
5 389 YAM Davey J. Sterritt Athens, NY 5 5
6 827 KTM Blake Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 4 6
7 313 SUZ Kc Mccoy Hannacroix, NY 6 7
8 625 KAW Patrick Coreno Mechanicville, NY 9 8
9 98 KTM James Johnson Chepachet, RI 10 9
10 274 KTM Matthew Jankovits 11 10
11 125 HON Jonathan Habacker Salisbury, CT 12 11
12 21 YAM Jacob Church West Coxsackie, NY 7 DNS
DNF 742 GAS Jeremy A. White Kinderhook, NY DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:56 am
25 Plus C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 YAM Scott Jubic Troy, NY 1 1
2 817 KAW Aldo Tejada West Babylon, NY 4 2
3 469x YAM Gary Lapishka Averill Park, NY 2 5
4 411 HON Andrew Sharac Red Hook, NY 5 4
5 242 KTM Brandyn Boroski South Hadley, MA 7 3
6 783 KTM Edward Vega Melville, NY 3 8
7 68 YAM Dan Mink Ghent, NY 8 7
8 993 KAW Sydney Bosko Hillsdale, NY 9 9
9 109 KAW Justen Ordway Hudson, NY 14 6
10 802 HON Owen Brewster Hyde Park, NY 10 10
11 926 YAM Codie Hay 11 12
12 15k KAW Kevin Ronan Poughkeepsie, NY 12 13
13 135 YAM Mike Manetta Catskill, NY 15 11
14 47 HSK Lou Zapp Salt Point, NY 6 DNF
15 372 KTM Corey Wallace Bernardston, MA 13 14
16 518 KTM Steven Hatch 17 15
17 713 YAM Dillon Tiberia 16 16
18 151 HON Robert Gulotta Canaan, NY 18 DNF
DNF 27 KTM Anthony Daley Germantown, NY DNS DNF
25 Plus B AMATEUR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 KAW Nick Murphy Stanfordville, NY 1 1
2 288 HON Brandyn Hart-grasse Leeds, NY 2 2
3 31b GAS Justin Collins Mahopac, NY 6 3
4 39 KAW Fernando Dongo Red Hook, NY 5 4
5 4 KAW Kyle Hermance Stuyvesant, NY 3 7
6 661 HON Neil Lowy Saugerties, NY 7 5
7 77 YAM Joseph Sredmicki 8 6
8 311x KAW Zachary Fife Sherfield, MA 9 8
9 386 HON Jordan Smith Stella, NC 11 9
10 897 HON Joe Nolette Rexford, NY 4 DNF
11 866 KAW Christian Favata Kerhonkson, NY 10 DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:56 am
PEE WEE OPEN 4-8,any bike
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 555 COB Ethan Plaza Stanfordville, NY 1 1
2 518 COB Sebastian Witherell Ghent, NY 2 2
3 980 KTM Tucker Aldrich Gtld, MA 3 3
4 00 COB Andre Williams Newburgh, 4 4
5 94x COB Levi Thorpe Barnegat, NJ 6 5
6 413 HSK Jack Ford Hampden, MA 5 6
7 730 KTM Keaton Berninger Ghent, NY 7 8
8 316 KTM Bryce Claussen Montgomery, NY 9 7
9 927 GAS Finn Sharp Spencertown, NY 12 9
10 375 KTM Dylan Finkle New Fairfield, CT 11 10
11 099 KTM Pablo Munoz Danbury, CT 13 12
12 887 KTM Rylee Kriz Kinderhook, NY 14 13
13 294 HSK Aj Verdile East Longmeadow, MA 10 18
14 344 KTM Jaxson Lapan Montague, MA 15 14
15 953 HSK Travis Stewart Farmingdale, ME 8 DNF
16 327 KTM Quin Marran Pittsfield, MA 19 11
17 391 HON Joey Ford Hampden, MA 17 15
18 4 KTM Mason Lapishka Averill Bark, NY 16 17
19 5 KTM Katherine Jacobs Enfield, CT 18 16
DNS 805 HSK Trey Mcdarby Lee, MA DNS DNS
DSQ 297 KTM Jaikan Johnson Chepachet, RI DSQ DSQ
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:56 am
VINTAGE/MODERN 80's
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 HON Ryan Cook Poughkeepsie, NY 1 1
2 47 SUZ Andrew Gelhaus Campbell Hall, NY 3 2
3 8n YAM David E. Meaken Jr Brielle, NJ 2 3
4 677 HON Andrew Aubin Schodack Landing, NY 5 4
5 618 HON James Dinwiddie Fort Ann, NY 4 7
6 887x HON Nate Melino Kinderhook, NY 7 5
7 618x HON Ben Dinwiddie Fort Ann, NY 6 8
8 34 HSK Tomas Martin Mamaroneck, NY DNS 6
VINTAGE/Y2K
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 151 SUZ Michael Williams Greenfield, MA 1 1
2 427 KAW John F. Skrypek Milford, PA 3 2
3 551 SUZ Owen Burtt Pittsfield, MA 2 3
4 126 HON Marcus O'connell Germantown, NY 4 4
5 15 YAM Joe Ogrodnek Brooklyn, NY 7 6
6 33 SUZ Alan Blanchard Red Hook, NY 6 7
7 208 HON Craig R. Lynde Colrain, MA 8 8
8 26 HON Xavier Blanchard Red Hook, NY 9 9
9 79 KAW Jason O'connell Craryville, NY 12 10
10 69 HON Anthony Salaris Sandy Hook, CT 13 11
11 125 HON Jonathan Habacker Salisbury, CT DNF 5
12 311x KAW Zachary Fife Sherfield, MA 5 DNF
13 551x HON Michael Burtt Pittsfield, MA 10 DNF
14 151x HON Robert Gulotta Canaan, NY 11 DNF
DNF 82 YAM Laura Valcich East Hampton, NY DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:56 am
250 B AM 122-250cc 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 HON Anthony Picchione New Milford, CT 1 1
2 26 HON Dusty Snyder Ghent, NY 2 2
3 152 YAM Jody Hamilton Hannacroix, NY 4 3
4 805 KAW Alex Harris Ghent, NY 5 4
5 85 KAW Nick Murphy Stanfordville, NY 3 DNF
250 A EXP 122-250cc 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 593 HON Ron Rothkranz Iii Pleasant Valley, NY 1 1
2 827 KTM Blake Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 2 4
3 631 HSK Joshua Williams Newtown, CT 5 2
4 389 YAM Davey J. Sterritt Athens, NY 4 3
5 83 YAM Bryant Shapiro, Jr. Hopewell Junction, NY 3 6
6 167 YAM Tyler Daniele Millbrook, NY 6 5
7 21 YAM Jacob Church West Coxsackie, NY 8 7
8 93 YAM Dylan Moriarty Granby, MA 9 8
9 46 YAM Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 10 9
10 95 YAM Peter Floor, Jr. Marlboro, NY 7 DNF
DNF 742 GAS Jeremy A. White Kinderhook, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:56 am
250 C NOV 122-250cc 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 84 KAW Cody Perry Honesdale, PA 1 1
2 612 KTM Brian Whitney Florida, MA 5 2
3 385 YAM Joe Murphy Holmes, NY 2 5
4 861 YAM James Jobes,111 Brick, NJ 8 4
5 12x KAW Logan Hurn Amenia, NY 3 9
6 462 YAM Kyle Lucas Highland, NY 10 3
7 163 KTM Jonathan Routhier Canaan, CT 7 7
8 615 KTM Jarred Fay Poughkeepsie, NY 6 8
9 747 YAM Nolan Raymond Granby, MA 9 6
10 887 HSK Garrison Siemers Stuyvesant, NY 4 11
11 511 YAM Jeffrey S. Jacobs Enfield, CT 13 10
12 477 YAM Trevor Barrett Stuyvesant, NY 11 13
13 336 KTM Garret Young Canaan, NY 16 12
14 122 YAM Logan Lucas Highland, NY 18 16
15 15 YAM Joe Ogrodnek Brooklyn, NY 14 21
16 6 KAW Colin Thompson Canaan, NY 17 19
17 325 YAM Bradley Duso Nassau, NY 21 17
18 35 YAM Zach Tart Valatie, NY 15 23
19 225 YAM Kenneth C. Schermerhn 111 Hudson, NY 20 20
20 527 HSK Tristin Crum 19 24
21 713 YAM Dillon Tiberia 25 22
22 426 KAW Jake Matuskovic 22 25
23 530 HON Brady Reardon 24 26
24 457 KTM Elysia Meyer Valatie, NY 23 27
25 8 KTM Luke Richards Millbrook, NY 28 28
26 168 HON Ryan Zani Ashley Falls, MA 29 29
27 162 KAW Jesse Hull Thomaston, CT 30 30
28 43 YAM Lane Krupinski Walden, NY 12 DNS
29 301x HON Gavin Nack DNS 14
30 242 KTM Brandyn Boroski South Hadley, MA DNS 15
31 87 YAM Greg Main Valatie, NY DNS 18
32 717 KTM Sam Hoyt Sharon, CT 26 DNS
33 27 KAW Derek Oakes Terryville, CT 27 DNS
DNF 302 KAW Nick Russell German Town, NY DNS DNF
DNS 829 HON Andrew Duso Valatie, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 10:56 am
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 155 KTM Colt Mclear Adams, 1 1
2 121 KTM Calogero Gizzi Boiceville, NY 2 2
3 77 HSK Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 3 3
4 373 KTM Henry Finkle New Fairfield, CT 4 4
5 24 YAM Aj Simeone Commack, NY 6 5
6 151 KTM Joseph Jacobs Enfield, CT 8 6
7 224 YAM Chase Keesler Pine Bush, NY 5 9
8 94 YAM Gabriel Mcdonald Garrdner, NY 9 8
9 106 YAM Boden Turton Lanesborough, MA 7 10
10 297 KTM Jaikan Johnson Chepachet, RI 11 7
11 353 GAS Audrina Anello Adams, MA 12 13
12 510 HSK Peyton Shea Red Hook, NY 10 15
13 51 YAM Jason Ferrara Walden, NY 16 11
14 555 COB Ethan Plaza Stanfordville, NY 13 14
15 360 KTM Michael Moia Brewster, NY 17 12
16 270 YAM Travis Mcdonald 15 17
17 429 KAW Abigail Brockett Ealton, NY 18 16
18 315 HSK Mason Routhier Canaan, CT 20 19
19 129 KAW Zachary Flanagan Glasco, NY 22 18
20 19 KAW Francis Morocho Franklin Square, NY 19 21
21 700 KTM Paige Labombard Middleburgh, NY 23 20
22 120 KTM Keagan Burke Lenoxdale, MA 21 22
23 11 Unk Brantley Morgan Pine Plains, NY 24 23
24 4 Unk Jeramiah Truesell Cohoes, NY 26 24
25 74 KAW Hannah Burtt Pittsfield, MA 14 DNS
DNS 477 KAW Marco Marricco Shrub Oak, NY DNS DNS
DNS 25 KAW Julio Lugo Iii Plattekill, NY DNS DNS
DNS 518 COB Sebastian Witherell Ghent, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 10:56 am
40 Plus A EXPERT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 371 KTM Terry Finkle New Fairfield, CT 1 1
2 930 KAW Gaylon Dickson Weatherry, PA 3 2
3 78 YAM David K. Harris Jr Eaton, CO 2 3
4 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasentville, NY 4 5
5 846 GAS Andy Morano, Jr. Clintondale, NY 6 4
6 561 KTM John Meyer Valatie, NY 5 6
7 21 HON Jeff A. Miller Freehold, NY 10 7
8 339 HSK 767519 Nathan L. Sanford Ravena, NY 8 9
9 909 HON Zach Slater Hannacroix, NY 7 10
10 30 HON Scott M. Miller Athens, NY 11 8
11 407 KAW Robert Monticup Troy, NY 13 11
12 166 HON Jesse Hurn Millerton, NY 15 12
13 211 KTM Carlo Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 9 DNS
14 215 HSK Al Marino Housatonic, MA 12 DNS
15 542 KTM Jerry Murphy Amenia, NY 14 DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 10:56 am
40 Plus C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 YAM Pablo Oliveira Hampton Bays, NY 2 1
2 101 KAW Brian Miller Albany, NY 3 3
3 150 YAM Troy Comerford New Paltz, NY 6 2
4 100 HON Goerne Rara Bayonne, NJ 4 4
5 677 HON Andrew Aubin Schodack Landing, NY 7 5
6 786 KAW Joseph Kulewicz Hagaman, NY 5 7
7 30 YAM Carlos Roldan Queens, NY 10 8
8 20 YAM Scott Duso Nassau, NY 13 6
9 969 KTM Richard Bleau Casleton, NY 12 9
10 762 SUZ Joe Hynes Pittsfield, MA 11 10
11 797x YAM John Casablanco, Sr. Fishkill, NY 14 11
12 917 KAW Mike Manetta Red Hook, NY 15 12
13 730 YAM Vincent Scionti Hudson, NY 16 14
14 918 HON Pablo Punzo Woodbridge, NJ 18 13
15 76 YAM Eric W. Good Port Dervis, NY 17 15
16 129 HON Todd Walsh Pawling, NY 19 16
17 110 YAM Kenneth Joyce Thomaston, CT 21 17
18 714 HON Jose R. Almanzar Copiague, NY 22 18
19 462 YAM Kyle Lucas Highland, NY 1 DNS
20 731 HON Josh Green Troy, NY 8 DNS
21 530 KAW Nick Bendetti 9 DNS
22 109 HSK Douglas White Scarsdale, NY 20 DNS
23 356 HSK George Hubert Iii Flemington, NJ 23 DNS
40 Plus B AMATEUR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 264 KTM Brian Oconnor Hopewell Junction, NY 3 1
2 791 HON Jeremy Byrnes South Cairo, NY 2 2
3 410 HON Kevin Dillon Jr West Sand Lake, NY 5 3
4 994 HSK Patrick Conway New City, NY 7 4
5 617 KTM Jake Gershen Yorktown Heights, NY 6 5
6 51x KTM Mario Hilario Circleville, NY 9 6
7 180 SUZ Joe Flazo Troy, NY 1 DNS
8 866 KAW Christian Favata Kerhonkson, NY 4 DNS
9 368 HON Scott M. Swatling, Sr. Mechanicville, NY 8 DNS
10 827 KTM Garry Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 10 DNS
DNF 12 KTM Kevin Jiava Hyde Park, NY DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 10:56 am
MID MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM Chase Eglentowicz Colts Neck, NJ 1 1
2 12 KTM Landen Thompson Canaan, NY 3 2
3 444 YAM Joseph Meyer Vlaltie, NY 2 4
4 623 YAM Brandon Mcdonald Garrdner, NY 4 3
5 155 KTM Colt Mclear Adams, 5 5
6 122 KTM Patrick Whelan Croton On Hudson, NY 8 6
7 927 YAM Nico Scionti Claverack, NY 6 8
8 10 YAM Cameron Simeon Middleburgh, NY 9 7
9 37 KTM Daivid Harris Eaton, CO 7 9
10 373 KTM Henry Finkle New Fairfield, CT 10 10
11 428 YAM Coleton Turton Lanesborough, MA 11 11
12 123 KTM Sean Whelan Croton On Hudson, NY 12 13
13 426 YAM Triton Hotelich East Berne, NY 14 12
14 980 KTM Tucker Aldrich Gtld, MA 13 15
15 212 KAW Ren Sharp Speneeetown, NY 16 14
16 66 KAW Karlie Hunt Germantown, NY 15 17
17 228 YAM Josh Medick Saugerties, NY 17 16
18 77 YAM Brian Russell Rhinebeck, NY 19 18
19 129 KAW Hunter Gershen Yorktown Heights, NY 18 19
20 103 YAM Hunter Riley Fishkill, NY 21 20
21 175 KAW James Hegarty Germantown, NY 20 21
22 360 YAM Michael Moia Brewster, NY 22 22
23 4 KAW Brooke Miller Athens, NY 23 23
24 40 YAM Bronx Edwards Gardiner, NY 24 DNS
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 10:56 am
125cc 2 stroke only
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 151 SUZ Michael Williams Greenfield, MA 1 1
2 12 KTM Landon Corcoran Dalton, MA 4 3
3 747 YAM Nolan Raymond Granby, MA 7 2
4 98x YAM Ryan Perrotti Hopewell Jct, NY 5 5
5 68 YAM Jake Lane Leeds, NY 2 8
6 861 YAM James Jobes,111 Brick, NJ 8 4
7 28 YAM Landen Mcdonald Garidener, NY 9 6
8 217 YAM Rocco Mussina West Mifford, NJ 10 7
9 79 KTM Trevor Buchakjian Clifton Park, NY 11 9
10 018 YAM Kevin S. Fuller Middleburgh, NY 12 11
11 301 KTM Christian Maturevich Lenox, MA 3 DNF
12 314 YAM Owen Turner 14 10
13 319 KAW Jarek Hasiak Saddle Brook, NJ 13 12
14 48 YAM Derrick Fuller Middleburgh, NY 6 DNS
DNS 151x HON Robert Gulotta Canaan, NY DNS DNS
DNS 126 HON Marcus O'connell Germantown, NY DNS DNS
DNS 31 YAM Chris Smith Stella, NC DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 10:56 am
30 Plus A EXPERT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 557 KAW Jay Weller Montgomery, NY 1 1
2 593 HON Ron Rothkranz Iii Pleasant Valley, NY 2 2
3 389 YAM Davey J. Sterritt Athens, NY 3 3
4 313 SUZ Kc Mccoy Hannacroix, NY 4 5
5 930 KAW Gaylon Dickson Weatherry, PA 6 4
6 78 YAM David K. Harris Jr Eaton, CO 5 7
7 21x YAM Jacob Church West Coxsackie, NY 7 6
8 98 KTM James Johnson Chepachet, RI 10 8
9 625 KAW Patrick Coreno Mechanicville, NY 9 9
10 846 GAS Andy Morano, Jr. Clintondale, NY 8 10
11 909 HON Zach Slater Hannacroix, NY 12 11
12 561 KTM John Meyer Valatie, NY 13 12
13 274 KTM Matthew Jankovits 15 13
14 21 HON Jeff A. Miller Freehold, NY 14 14
15 125 HON Jonathan Habacker Salisbury, CT 16 15
16 619x YAM Kenny Oakley Poughkeepsie, NY 18 16
17 555 HON Tim Plaza Stanfordville, NY 17 17
18 214 KTM Adamo (cheeks) Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 11 DNS
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 10:56 am
30 Plus C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 YAM Scott Jubic Troy, NY 1 1
2 817 KAW Aldo Tejada West Babylon, NY 3 3
3 783 KTM Edward Vega Melville, NY 2 4
4 57 YAM Pablo Oliveira Hampton Bays, NY 5 2
5 42 HSK Kyle Boroski Gill, MA 4 5
6 678 KTM Alberto Ravelo Jersey City, NJ 7 7
7 208 HON Craig R. Lynde Colrain, MA 10 9
8 124 SUZ Justin Gelhaus Campbell Hall, NY 14 6
9 100 HON Goerne Rara Bayonne, NJ 9 13
10 869 YAM Bryan Lewandowski Greenfield, MA 13 10
11 31 YAM Joshua J. Hunt Germantown, NY 8 15
12 372 KTM Corey Wallace Bernardston, MA 16 11
13 19 KAW Jofie Morocho Franklin Square, NY 15 12
14 775 HSK Sj Cudal Gt Barrington, MA 17 16
15 379 HON Jesus Go Amawalk, NY 19 17
16 325 KAW John Elcamal Jersey City, NJ 18 18
17 563 HSK Brian Berg DNF 14
18 6 YAM John Jay Macatual Freehold, NJ 20 19
19 135 YAM Mike Manetta Catskill, NY 11 DNS
20 802 HON Owen Brewster Hyde Park, NY 12 DNS
21 321 HON Rommel Angeles Ridgewood, NY 21 DNS
DNF 216 KTM Noel Devlan DNF DNS
DNF 714 HON Jose R. Almanzar Copiague, NY DNF DNS
DNF 109x KAW William Metz Hudson, NY DNF DNS
30 Plus B AMATEUR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 785 HON John Murphy Clinton Corners, 1 1
2 31b GAS Justin Collins Mahopac, NY 3 2
3 685 YAM David Maloy Sr Pittsfield, MA 2 3
4 39 KAW Fernando Dongo Red Hook, NY 4 4
5 77 YAM Joseph Sredmicki 5 5
6 21 KTM Josh Corcoran Dalton, MA 6 6
7 339 HON Pat Nolette Howes Cave, NY 6 8
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com