Claverack Motocross Page 1 of 1
CLAVERACK FAMILY MOTOCROSS
09/12/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:19 am
PEE WEE 4-6,10 in front wheel
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 344 COB Jaxson Lapan Montague, MA 2 1
2 937 COB Peadar Robinson Sparkill, NY 1 3
3 15 KTM Jameson Desombre Lagrangeville, NY 4 2
4 777 KTM Lucas Cornell Germantown, NY 3 5
5 59 KTM Kane Mchugh Pawling, NY 5 4
6 529 KTM Tanner Riegel Hudson, NY 6 6
7 100 KTM Owen Biron Wilbraham, MA 7 7
8 201 KTM Ryder Coreno Mechanicville, NY 8 8
9 27 YAM Aubrey Daley Germantown, NY 9 9
10 28 SUZ Easton Conrad Alcove, NY 10 10
11 311 YAM Kevin Dillon Troy, NY 11 13
12 9x HON Scott Brockett Earlton, NY 14 11
13 2 YAM Ben Shultz Ravena, NY 13 12
14 929 YAM Dakota Witherell Ghent, NY 12 14
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:19 am
PEE WEE 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 518 COB Sebastian Witherell Ghent, NY 1 1
2 730 KTM Keaton Berninger Ghent, NY 2 2
3 887 KTM Rylee Kriz Kinderhook, NY 3 3
4 327 KTM Quin Marran Pittsfield, MA 4 4
5 1627 KTM Donny Richardson Elmhurst Township, PA 5 5
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:19 am
SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 HSK Justin Setzier New Milform, CT 4 3
2 98x YAM Ryan Perrotti Hopewell Jct, NY 5 4
3 12 KTM Landon Corcoran Dalton, MA 3 6
4 612 KTM Brian Whitney Florida, MA 2 7
5 54 YAM Joey Giannetti Honesdale, PA 9 1
6 163 KTM Jonathan Routhier Canaan, CT 1 9
7 11 YAM Shane Coughlia Wharton, NJ 10 2
8 551 YAM Owen Burtt Pittsfield, MA 8 8
9 18 YAM Antonio Martin Mastic Beach, NY 12 5
10 68 YAM Jake Lane Leeds, NY 7 10
11 171x KTM Scott Croteau Monson, MA 6 11
12 36 YAM Benjamin Franco Yorktown Heights, NY 15 13
13 55 HON Jack Straut Willbrahm, MA 18 12
14 927 YAM Nico Scionti Claverack, NY 14 17
15 303 HON Troy Brazee Millerton, NY 19 14
16 206 KAW Mark Bhagrrandin Hundon, NY 17 16
17 527 HSK Tristin Crum 16 21
18 50 YAM Ryan Braunreuther NY 23 15
19 98 HON Christopher Lipuma Red Hook, NY 20 18
20 136x KTM Daniel Pelletier Torrington, CT 13 26
21 325 YAM Bradley Duso Nassau, NY 22 19
22 310 KAW Zaden Lutz 11 DNF
23 308 YAM Aiden Cuff Port Ewen, NY 25 20
24 617 YAM Brody Ferris Kingston, NY 24 23
25 945 HSK Blake Mahieu Schenectady, NY 28 22
26 323 YAM Timothy Dini Hopewell Junction, NY 27 24
27 116 KAW Tyler Gerringer Ledgewood, NJ 21 DNF
28 71 KAW Caiden Gregory Hudson, NY 29 25
29 282 HON Glen Fowler Rhinebeck, NY 26 DNF
30 302 KAW Tyler Carroll 30 DNF
DNF 566 KAW Landon Taylor Walton, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:19 am
250cc/OPENcc 2 stroke only
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 83 YAM Bryant Shapiro, Jr. Hopewell Junction, NY 1 1
2 418 KTM Mason Haberek Niverville, NY 2 2
3 151 SUZ Michael Williams Greenfield, MA 4 3
4 42 YAM Grayson Patton Norfolk, CT 3 4
5 270 YAM Robert Everhart Hudson, NY 5 5
6 17 YAM Richie Young Nassau, NY 6 6
7 385 YAM Joe Murphy Holmes, NY 7 8
8 747 YAM Nolan Raymond Granby, MA 9 7
9 4 YAM Aaron Crease Staford Springs, CT 8 9
10 477 YAM Trevor Barrett Stuyvesant, NY 10 10
11 8 KAW Jonathan Gregoire Willmington, CT DNF 11
DNF 829 HON Andrew Duso Nassau, DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:19 am
+45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 SUZ Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1
2 930 SUZ Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 2 2
3 63 HON Darren Quartuccio 4 3
4 922 HON Joe Scannapieco Cortlandt Manor, NY 3 4
5 223 HON Edward Nadeau Saratoga Springs, NY 6 5
6 74 KTM Mark Richard Lebanon, CT 7 6
7 2x KTM Fabian Tavella Wayne, NJ 9 9
8 533 YAM David Hotine Huntington, NY 13 7
9 16 KAW David Bancroft Brewster, NY 8 12
10 30x YAM Carlos Roldan Queens, NY 15 8
11 95 YAM Rob Brown Drury, MA 10 13
12 186 HSK Steven Dorazio Yorktown, NY 14 10
13 101 YAM Raymond Micucci Poughkeepsie, NY 5 DNF
14 948 YAM Paul Burfiend Ghent, NY 12 14
15 70 YAM Thomas Smyth West Babylon, NY 16 11
16 343 KTM Michael Sanseverino, Sr. Mahopac, NY 11 DNF
17 368 HON Scott M. Swatling, Sr. Mechanicville, NY 17 DNF
18 21 SUZ Charles Lee Poughkeepsie, NY 18 DNF
DNF 27 HSK Garry Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA DNS DNF
+35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasentville, NY 1 1
2 274 KTM Matthew Jankovits Randolph, NJ 3 2
3 30 HON Scott M. Miller Athens, NY 2 3
4 909 HON Zach Slater Hannacroix, NY 5 4
5 410 HON Kevin Dillon Jr West Sand Lake, NY 6 5
6 866 YAM Christian Favata Kerhonkson, NY 8 6
7 810 KAW Seth Ringel Glenville, NY 9 7
8 661 HON Neil Lowy Saugerties, NY 7 9
9 317 KAW Michael O'dell Colrain, MA 11 8
10 285 HON Dave Garfield Winsted, CT 10 11
11 261 HSK Uri Braun Hudson, NY 14 10
12 136x YAM Gary Pelletier Plymouth, CT 4 DNF
13 208 HON Craig R. Lynde Colrain, MA 12 DNF
14 11 KAW Steve Thode Great Barrington, MA 13 DNF
DNF 18 KTM Joshua Purdy Stephentown, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:19 am
DUAL SPORT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 339 HSK 767519 Nathan L. Sanford Ravena, NY 1 1
2 193 HON Dave Lovegrove Nassau, NY 2 2
3 775 HSK Sj Cudal Gt Barrington, MA 3 3
4 730 KTM Vincent Scionti Hudson, NY 5 4
5 319 SUZ Jarek Hasiak Saddle Brook, NJ 4 5
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 HON Joe Fritz, Sr. West Milford, PA 1 1
2 810 KAW Douglas Wentzell Daretown Elmer, NJ 2 3
3 52x HON Jeff Thompson Hyde Park, NY 4 2
4 96 HON Emile, (butch) Racenet, Jr. Bethel, CT 3 4
5 52 YAM Carl Minieri Cortlandt Manor, NY 6 5
6 51x KTM Mario Hilario Circleville, NY 5 6
7 474 YAM Edward R. Petty Hyde Park, NY 8 7
8 383 SUZ John Spiegel, Sr Wappingers Falls, NY 7 8
9 66 HON Eric Heinecke Brewster, NY 10 9
10 627 KAW David A. Webster Wassaic, NY 11 10
11 356 HSK George Hubert Iii Flemington, NJ 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:19 am
250 A EXP 122-250cc 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 YAM Josh Clark CT 1 1
2 827 KTM Blake Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 3 2
3 83 YAM Bryant Shapiro, Jr. Hopewell Junction, NY 2 3
4 228 YAM Shawn Macdonald Levertt, MA 4 4
5 161 YAM Zachery Brown Torrington, CT 5 6
6 319 HON Charles Green Sheffield, MA 6 7
7 42 YAM Grayson Patton Norfolk, CT 9 5
8 85 KAW Nick Murphy Stanfordville, NY 7 8
9 270 YAM Robert Everhart Hudson, NY 8 9
DNF 17 YAM Richie Young Nassau, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:19 am
250 B AM 122-250cc 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KAW Ray Ray Sullivan Viola, DE 1 1
2 7 YAM Taylor Fortini 4 2
3 26 HON Dusty Snyder Ghent, NY 3 3
4 428 HSK Matt Hanisch Wilton, NH 2 5
5 344 YAM Jacob Larson Harwinton, CT 6 4
6 338 YAM Nathan Michalenko Adams, MA 5 6
7 310 KAW Zaden Lutz 7 7
8 11 KTM Damon Tavella Wayne, NJ 8 8
9 487 KTM Logan Digennaro Adams, MA 9 9
10 109 KAW Billy Casivant Hudson, NY 10 10
11 27 KTM Colby Leitch Cheshire, MA 11 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:19 am
250 C NOV 122-250cc 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 441 YAM Vance Bruce Clifton Park, NY 1 1
2 418 KTM Mason Haberek Niverville, NY 1 2
3 84 KAW Cody Perry Honesdale, PA 2 3
4 13 YAM Alfonso Scannapieco Mohegan Kake, NY 4 4
5 469 YAM Scott Jubic Troy, NY 3 5
6 4 YAM Aaron Crease Staford Springs, CT 3 7
7 612 KTM Brian Whitney Florida, MA 5 6
8 199 YAM Miles Lashlay Goshen, MA 2 10
9 11 YAM Shane Coughlia Wharton, NJ 6 8
10 18 YAM Antonio Martin Mastic Beach, NY 5 9
11 385 YAM Joe Murphy Holmes, NY 4 11
12 861 YAM James Jobes,111 Brick, NJ 8 12
13 x KTM Jack Slate Newton, NJ 7 13
14 747 YAM Nolan Raymond Granby, MA 6 15
15 887 HSK Garrison Siemers Stuyvesant, NY 8 16
16 48 YAM Devin Weidler Wales, MA 11 17
17 887x KTM Trevor Siemers Kinderhook, NY 15 14
18 35 YAM Zach Tart Valatie, NY 10 19
19 242 KTM Brandyn Boroski South Hadley, MA 13 18
20 927 YAM Nico Scionti Claverack, NY 11 20
21 303 HON Troy Brazee Millerton, NY 10 21
22 206 KAW Mark Bhagrrandin Hundon, NY 13 22
23 171x KTM Scott Croteau Monson, MA 12 24
24 477 YAM Trevor Barrett Stuyvesant, NY 12 25
25 676 YAM Liam Dunn Schenectady, NY 14 27
26 116 KAW Tyler Gerringer Ledgewood, NJ 16 26
27 301 HON Gavin Nack Hudson, NY 9 33
28 90 KAW George Tolhurst Bloomfield, CT 21 23
29 55 HON Jack Straut Willbrahm, MA 9 36
30 729 YAM Bryce Bernier Savoy, MA 16 30
31 4x YAM Mike Garafalo Weatoge, CT 20 28
32 325 YAM Bradley Duso Nassau, NY 18 31
33 163 KTM Jonathan Routhier Canaan, CT 7 DNF
34 225 YAM Kenneth C. Schermerhn 111 Hudson, NY 22 29
35 17 YAM John Shetsky 17 35
36 47 YAM Tucker Wilkinson Sherield, MA 23 32
37 925 KAW Brian Keyes Staten Island, NY 19 37
38 10x YAM Bryton Ralph West Cornwall, CT 14 DNF
39 713 YAM Dillon Tiberio 24 34
40 999 YAM Michael Sanseverino, Jr. Mahopac, NY 15 DNS
41 421 YAM Kenny Parow Cohoes, NY 17 DNS
42 300 KAW Noah Casivant Hudson, NY 18 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:19 am
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 SUZ Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1
2 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasentville, NY 4 2
3 51 YAM Todd Richotte Montague, MA 3 3
4 930 SUZ Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 2 4
5 143 YAM Timothy M. Weaver Hudson, NY 6 5
6 922 HON Joe Scannapieco Cortlandt Manor, NY 7 6
7 223 HON Edward Nadeau Saratoga Springs, NY 5 10
8 339 HSK 767519 Nathan L. Sanford Ravena, NY 9 7
9 193 HON Dave Lovegrove Nassau, NY 11 8
10 533 YAM David Hotine Huntington, NY 14 9
11 16 KAW David Bancroft Brewster, NY 12 13
12 267 KAW Russell Genestra Norwalk, CT 13 14
13 70 YAM Thomas Smyth West Babylon, NY 17 11
14 344 KTM Keith Larson 16 12
15 101 YAM Raymond Micucci Poughkeepsie, NY 8 DNF
16 60 HON Joe Fritz, Sr. West Milford, PA 10 DNF
17 51x KTM Mario Hilario Circleville, NY 18 18
18 967 KTM Shane Mahieu Niskayuna, NY 22 15
19 383 SUZ John Spiegel, Sr Wappingers Falls, NY 21 16
20 123 YAM Frank Manfredi Lagrangeville, NY 23 17
21 52x HON Jeff Thompson Hyde Park, NY 15 DNS
22 52 YAM Carl Minieri Cortlandt Manor, NY 19 DNS
23 917 KAW Mike Manetta Red Hook, NY 20 DNS
24 265 SUZ Billie Hill Bethel Corn, 24 DNS
DNF 83 YAM Bryant Shapiro, Sr. Clintondale, NY DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:19 am
SR. MINI 12-15,no big wheel
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 YAM Benjamin Franco Yorktown Heights, NY 2 1
2 506 KTM Cayle Hickling East Nassau, NY 1 3
3 5x KAW Joey Apuzzo North Branford, CT 4 4
4 32 HSK Tyler Hotine Huntington, NY 3 5
5 8 KTM Kalden Lindsay Morrisville, NY 7 2
6 51 HSK Landon Nowak Cheshire, MA 5 6
7 69 KAW Noah Atwell Adams, MA 6 7
8 77 YAM Brian Russell Rhinebeck, NY 8 8
9 175 KAW James Hegarty Germantown, NY 9 9
WOMEN, 12+ 85cc-Opencc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HSK Madison Kazimir Broad Brook, CT 2 1
2 116 YAM Madison Lindeman Rock Tavern, NY 1 2
3 78 HON Jenna Valenti Coventry, CT 4 3
4 111 YAM Cora Blue Ruppel Torrington, CT 3 4
5 211 KTM Maggie Wohrle Cheshire, MA 6 5
6 615 KAW Cassidy Goyette Southwick, MA 8 6
7 66 HON Hannah Heinecke Brewster, NY 7 7
8 107 KTM Emma Condron Lee, MA 10 8
9 295 KTM Raegan Brown Chester, NH 5 15
10 71 YAM Gabby Marafloti Walkill, NY 9 12
11 74 KAW Hannah Burtt Pittsfield, MA 14 10
12 193 SUZ Maisy Lovegrove Nassau, NY 13 11
13 814 KAW Paige Bleau Castleton On Hudson, NY 11 13
14 37 HSK Sydnee Hewins Ashley Falls, MA 16 9
15 20 YAM Bridget Duso Nassau, NY 15 14
16 703 KAW Cheyenne Ferris Kingston, NY 12 19
17 88 YAM Hayley Joyce Thomaston, CT 17 18
18 723 KAW Vanessa Vick Nassau, NY 19 17
19 486 SUZ Lily Schermerhon Hudson, NY DNF 16
20 723x YAM Amanda Simmons Pine Plains, 20 20
21 77 KAW Kaite Russell Rhinebeck, NY 18 22
22 99 HON Payton Slater Hannacroix, NY 21 21
23 13 HON Paige Scannapieco Albany, NY 22 DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:19 am
PEE WEE 4-8 OIL INJ.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 344 KTM Jaxson Lapan Montague, MA 1 1
2 15 KTM Jameson Desombre Lagrangeville, NY 2 2
3 777 KTM Lucas Cornell Germantown, NY 4 3
4 1627 KTM Donny Richardson Elmhurst Township, PA 3 6
5 100 KTM Owen Biron Wilbraham, MA 6 4
6 59 KTM Kane Mchugh Pawling, NY 5 5
7 201 KTM Ryder Coreno Mechanicville, NY 7 7
8 2 YAM Ben Shultz Ravena, NY 9 8
9 9x HON Scott Brockett Earlton, NY 10 9
10 28 SUZ Easton Conrad Alcove, NY 8 DNS
11 311 YAM Kevin Dillon Troy, NY 11 DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:19 am
30 Plus A EXPERT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 231 YAM Josh Clark CT 1 1
2 557 KAW Jay Weller Montgomery, NY 2 2
3 228 YAM Shawn Macdonald Levertt, MA 3 3
4 51 YAM Todd Richotte Montague, MA 5 4
5 930 SUZ Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 4 5
6 313 SUZ Kc Mccoy Hannacroix, NY 7 6
7 625 KAW Patrick Coreno Mechanicville, NY 6 7
8 274 KTM Matthew Jankovits Randolph, NJ 8 8
9 63 HON Darren Quartuccio 9 9
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:19 am
30 Plus C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 469 YAM Scott Jubic Troy, NY 2 1
2 13 YAM Alfonso Scannapieco Mohegan Kake, NY 1 2
3 42 HSK Kyle Boroski Gill, MA 4 3
4 57 YAM Pablo Oliveira Hampton Bays, NY 5 4
5 810 KAW Seth Ringel Glenville, NY 3 6
6 817 KAW Aldo Tejada West Babylon, NY 7 5
7 411 HON Andrew Sharac Pine Plains, NY 6 7
8 4x YAM Mike Garafalo Weatoge, CT 8 10
9 19 KAW Jofie Morocho Franklin Square, NY 10 11
10 303 HON Travis Van Wagner Copake, 11 12
11 100 HON Alberto Ravelo Jersey City, NJ 9 14
12 317x KAW Patrick Sayay Brentwood, NY 16 9
13 265 HSK Jared Stefanick Drums, PA 12 13
14 90 KAW George Tolhurst Bloomfield, CT 18 8
15 317 KAW Michael O'dell Colrain, MA 14 17
16 563 HSK Brian Berg Succasunna, NJ 19 15
17 372 SUZ Corey Wallace Bernardston, MA 15 19
18 666 YAM David Karney Harding, PA 13 21
19 120 YAM Scott Duso Nassau, NY 21 18
20 208 HON Craig R. Lynde Colrain, MA 20 20
21 303x KAW Ernest Brazee Lagrangeville, NY 17 23
22 224 KTM Hansel Luna Amitiville, 26 16
23 222 HSK Jose R. Almanzar Copiague, NY 23 22
24 248 YAM Sean Wade Saratoga Springs, NY 24 24
25 321 HON Angeles Rommel Ridgewood, NY 25 25
26 100x YAM Andrew Slater Shelton, CT 22 DNF
DNF 139x KAW David Wate DNF DNF
DNF 109 KAW William Metz Hudson, NY DNF DNF
30 Plus B AMATEUR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 785 HON John Murphy Clinton Corners, 1 1
2 118 YAM Jeremy Roberts Sunderland, MA 2 2
3 55 HSK Derek Beaudoin Marltonboro, NH 4 3
4 791 HON Jeremy Byrnes South Cairo, NY 6 4
5 661 HON Neil Lowy Saugerties, NY 5 5
6 866 YAM Christian Favata Kerhonkson, NY 7 6
7 285 HON Dave Garfield Winsted, CT 8 7
8 5 KAW Nathan Straut Willbraham, MA 10 8
9 13b YAM Ralph Scannapieco, Jr. Mohegan Lake, NY 9 9
10 51x KTM Mario Hilario Circleville, NY 11 10
11 136x YAM Gary Pelletier Plymouth, CT 3 DNF
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:19 am
VINTAGE /EVOLUTION 70's
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 175 BUL Marc Riegel Hudson, NY 1 1
2 72 HSK John Araujo Fonda, NY 2 2
VINTAGE/ADVANCED 90's
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasentville, NY 1 1
2 96 HON Emile, (butch) Racenet, Jr. Bethel, CT 2 2
3 23 KTM Mitch Weimann Newtown, CT 4 3
4 75 KAW George Salaris Sandy Hook, CT 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:19 am
JR. MINI 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 GAS Sebastian Saari New Ipswich, NH 1 1
2 155 KTM Colt Mclear Adams, MA 2 2
3 850 YAM Ryan Freeborn Glen Gardner, NJ 4 3
4 217 YAM Kyle Lebew Haydenville, MA 3 4
5 75 YAM Joseph Ciampi Glen Cove, NY 5 5
6 99 HON Chase Lipuma Red Hook, NY 9 6
7 21x KAW Jake Apuzzo North Branford, CT 6 9
8 74 KAW Hannah Burtt Pittsfield, MA 8 8
9 710 KAW Tyler Daly Wallkill, NY 7 10
10 515 KAW Ethan Cournoyer Simsbury, CT 11 7
11 362 YAM Tristan Nack Hudson, NY 10 11
12 25 YAM Marco Marricco Shrub Oak, NY 12 12
13 429 KAW Abigail Brockett Ealton, NY 13 13
14 11 KAW Nicky Bendetti Rensselaer, NY DNF 14
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:19 am
SUPER MINI 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 506 KTM Cayle Hickling East Nassau, NY 2 1
2 11 HSK Madison Kazimir Broad Brook, CT 1 2
3 551 SUZ Owen Burtt Pittsfield, MA 3 3
4 36 YAM Benjamin Franco Yorktown Heights, NY 5 4
5 5x KAW Joey Apuzzo North Branford, CT 6 5
6 211 KTM Maggie Wohrle Cheshire, MA 7 6
7 98 KAW Caleb Merron Lake Ariel, PA 10 7
8 773 KAW Jimmy Endee Northport, NY 9 8
9 8 KTM Kalden Lindsay Morrisville, NY 4 DNF
10 282 HON Glen Fowler Rhinebeck, NY 8 DNF
11 23 KAW Ryan Vosburgh Rhinebeck, NY 11 DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 11:19 am
125cc 2 stroke only
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 YAM Josh Clark CT 1 1
2 151 SUZ Michael Williams Greenfield, MA 2 2
3 54 YAM Joey Giannetti Honesdale, PA 3 4
4 199 YAM Miles Lashlay Goshen, MA 5 3
5 12 KTM Landon Corcoran Dalton, MA 4 6
6 35 HSK Justin Setzier New Milform, CT 8 5
7 98x YAM Ryan Perrotti Hopewell Jct, NY 6 7
8 747 YAM Nolan Raymond Granby, MA 7 8
9 68 YAM Jake Lane Leeds, NY 9 9
10 308 YAM Aiden Cuff Port Ewen, NY 13 10
11 133 HSK Joshua Duntz Salisbury, CT 12 11
12 50 YAM Ryan Braunreuther NY 11 13
13 945 HSK Blake Mahieu Schenectady, NY 14 12
14 617 YAM Brody Ferris Kingston, NY 15 14
15 323 YAM Timothy Dini Hopewell Junction, NY 16 15
16 377 HSK Walter Hewins Ashley Falls, MA 10 DNF
17 100 SUZ Matthew Mahsimah 18 16
18 319 KAW Jarek Hasiak Saddle Brook, NJ 17 DNS
DNS 98 KTM Shane O'connor Wales, MA DNS DNS
DNS 861 YAM James Jobes,111 Brick, NJ DNS DNS
DNS 52 YAM Christopher Hartson Hopewell Junction, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 11:19 am
PEE WEE OPEN 4-8,any bike
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 518 COB Sebastian Witherell Ghent, NY 1 1
2 730 KTM Keaton Berninger Ghent, NY 2 2
3 887 KTM Rylee Kriz Kinderhook, NY 3 3
4 344 COB Jaxson Lapan Montague, MA 6 4
5 15 KTM Jameson Desombre Lagrangeville, NY 5 5
6 327 KTM Quin Marran Pittsfield, MA 4 7
7 59 KTM Kane Mchugh Pawling, NY 8 6
8 937 COB Peadar Robinson Sparkill, NY 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 11:19 am
VINTAGE/MODERN 80's
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 KTM Ryan Cook Poughkeepsie, NY 1 1
2 297 HON Thane Reilly Wynantskill, NY 2 2
3 677 HON Andrew Aubin Schodack Landing, NY 3 3
4 186 KAW Steven Dorazio Yorktown, NY 4 4
VINTAGE/Y2K
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 151 SUZ Michael Williams Greenfield, MA 1 1
2 283 SUZ Danny Lucia Dover Plains, NY 2 2
3 551 YAM Owen Burtt Pittsfield, MA 3 3
4 68 HON Dan Mink Ghent, NY 5 4
5 13 KTM Kyle Boroski Gill, MA 4 5
6 208 HON Craig R. Lynde Colrain, MA 6 6
7 303 KAW Ernest Brazee Lagrangeville, NY 7 7
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 11:19 am
Open A Exp 122-Open 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 231 YAM Josh Clark CT 1 1
2 557 KAW Jay Weller Montgomery, NY 2 2
3 761 KAW Matt Tovani Savoy, MA 3 4
4 228 YAM Shawn Macdonald Levertt, MA 5 3
5 827 KTM Blake Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 4 5
6 654 KTM Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 6 6
7 229 YAM Scott Nadeau Saratoga Springs, NY 7 7
8 625 KAW Patrick Coreno Mechanicville, NY 9 8
9 161 YAM Zachery Brown Torrington, CT 8 9
10 17 YAM Richie Young Nassau, NY 10 DNF
11 830 HSK Carlos Jr Roldan Oueens, NY 11 DNS
12 22 KAW Pat O Connor Blauvelt, NY 12 DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 11:19 am
Open B AM 122-Open 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KAW Ray Ray Sullivan Viola, DE 1 1
2 7 YAM Taylor Fortini 2 2
3 338 YAM Nathan Michalenko Adams, MA 4 4
4 114 YAM Zachary Clark North Franklin, CT 7 3
5 26 HON Dusty Snyder Ghent, NY 3 7
6 310 KAW Zaden Lutz 9 5
7 487 KTM Logan Digennaro Adams, MA 10 6
8 300 KAW Billy Casivant Hudson, NY 12 8
9 428 HSK Matt Hanisch Wilton, NH 5 DNS
10 378 KTM Joe Silliman Nassau, NY 6 DNS
11 86 HON Matt Valenti Coventry, CT 8 DNS
12 118 YAM Jeremy Roberts Sunderland, MA 11 DNS
13 288 HON Brandyn Hart-grasse Leeds, NY 13 DNS
14 11 KTM Damon Tavella Wayne, NJ 14 DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 11:19 am
Open C Nov 122-Open 2 or 4 stk
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 441 YAM Vance Bruce Clifton Park, NY 1 1
2 199 YAM Miles Lashlay Goshen, MA 3 2
3 54 YAM Joey Giannetti Honesdale, PA 2 4
4 64 KTM Ryan Cook Poughkeepsie, NY 6 3
5 84 KAW Cody Perry Honesdale, PA 5 5
6 469 YAM Scott Jubic Troy, NY 4 11
7 612 KTM Brian Whitney Florida, MA 10 6
8 230 YAM Zach Richard Lebanon, CT 9 9
9 301 HON Gavin Nack Hudson, NY 11 8
10 48 YAM Devin Weidler Wales, MA 13 10
11 55 HON Jack Straut Willbrahm, MA 12 14
12 116 KAW Tyler Gerringer Ledgewood, NJ 18 12
13 133 HSK Joshua Duntz Salisbury, CT 17 15
14 29 HSK Sean Stuart Schenectady, NY 19 16
15 31 YAM Keith Bowker Ghent, NY 20 18
16 10x YAM Bryton Ralph West Cornwall, CT 29 13
17 773 KAW Jimmy Endee Northport, NY 26 19
18 664 SUZ Anthony Donarummo East Northport, NY 22 23
19 98 KTM Shane O'connor Wales, MA DNF 7
20 527 HSK Tristin Crum 31 17
21 615 KAW Cassidy Goyette Southwick, MA 28 20
22 162 KAW Jesse Hull Thomaston, CT 30 22
23 492 KAW Brent Gelhaus Campbell Hall, NY 32 21
24 98x YAM Ryan Perrotti Hopewell Jct, NY 7 DNS
25 22 HSK Ethan Clarke Westfield, MA 8 DNS
26 999 YAM Michael Sanseverino, Jr. Mahopac, NY 14 DNS
27 887 HSK Garrison Siemers Stuyvesant, NY 15 DNS
28 225 YAM Kenneth C. Schermerhn 111 Hudson, NY 16 DNS
29 676 YAM Liam Dunn Schenectady, NY 21 DNS
30 35 YAM Zach Tart Valatie, NY 23 DNS
31 926 YAM Codie Hay Tivoli, NY 24 DNS
32 421 YAM Kenny Parow Cohoes, NY 25 DNS
33 925 KAW Brian Keyes Staten Island, NY 27 DNS
34 666 YAM David Karney Harding, PA 33 DNS
DNF 18 KTM Joshua Purdy Stephentown, NY DNF DNS
DNF 11 KAW Steve Thode Great Barrington, MA DNF DNS
DNF 107 YAM Collin Mcbride Lanesboro, MA DNF DNS
DNF 364 HON Thai Weber Hudson, NY DNF DNS
DNF 566 KAW Landon Taylor Walton, NY DNF DNS
DNF 109 KAW William Metz Hudson, NY DNF DNS
DNF 100x YAM Andrew Slater Shelton, CT DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 11:19 am
MID MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11x HSK Madison Kazimir Broad Brook, CT 1 1
2 8 KTM Kalden Lindsay Morrisville, NY 3 3
3 506 KTM Cayle Hickling East Nassau, NY 2 4
4 514 GAS Sebastian Saari New Ipswich, NH 6 2
5 32 HSK Tyler Hotine Huntington, NY 5 5
6 51 HSK Landon Nowak Cheshire, MA 7 6
7 155 KTM Colt Mclear Adams, MA 4 9
8 217 YAM Kyle Lebew Haydenville, MA 9 7
9 850 YAM Ryan Freeborn Glen Gardner, NJ 8 8
10 62 HON Jack Hotine Huntington, NY 10 10
11 175 KAW James Hegarty Germantown, NY 12 11
12 27 KAW Aaron Aubin 14 13
13 21x KAW Jake Apuzzo North Branford, CT 16 12
14 25 YAM Marco Marricco Shrub Oak, NY 13 15
15 302 KAW Tyler Carroll 15 14
16 77 YAM Brian Russell Rhinebeck, NY 11 DNF
17 201 COB Dakota Carroll Amenia, NY 17 17
18 11 KAW Nicky Bendetti Rensselaer, NY DNS 16
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 11:19 am
40 Plus A EXPERT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 SUZ Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 1 2
2 51 YAM Todd Richotte Montague, MA 3 1
3 31 SUZ Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 2 3
4 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pleasentville, NY 4 4
5 125 YAM Timothy M. Weaver Hudson, NY 5 5
6 909 HON Zach Slater Hannacroix, NY 7 6
7 63 HON Darren Quartuccio 6 7
8 339 HSK 767519 Nathan L. Sanford Ravena, NY 8 8
9 223 HON Edward Nadeau Saratoga Springs, NY 9 10
10 410 HON Kevin Dillon Jr West Sand Lake, NY 11 9
11 30 HON Scott M. Miller Athens, NY 10 DNS
12 021 HON Jeff A. Miller Freehold, NY 12 DNS
13 22 KAW Pat O Connor Blauvelt, NY 13 DNS
14 267 KAW Russell Genestra Norwalk, CT 14 DNS
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 11:19 am
40 Plus C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 YAM Pablo Oliveira Hampton Bays, NY 2 1
2 74 KTM Mark Richard Lebanon, CT 1 2
3 30 YAM Carlos Roldan Queens, NY 4 3
4 265 HSK Jared Stefanick Drums, PA 5 4
5 186 HSK Steven Dorazio Yorktown, NY 6 6
6 100 HON Goerne Rara Bayonne, NJ 9 5
7 948 YAM Paul Burfiend Ghent, NY 8 8
8 731 HON Josh Green Troy, NY 11 7
9 120 YAM Scott Duso Nassau, NY 10 9
10 310 KAW Jeremy Latz Bangor, PA 12 10
11 222 HSK Jose R. Almanzar Copiague, NY 14 11
12 918 HON Pablo Punzo Woodbridge, NJ 16 13
13 530 KAW Nick Bendetti Rensselaer, NY 7 DNF
14 927 YAM Vincent Scionti Hudson, NY 19 12
15 343 KTM Michael Sanseverino, Sr. Mahopac, NY 3 DNS
16 917 KAW Mike Manetta Red Hook, NY 13 DNS
17 570 HON Henry Curlett Richmond, MA 15 DNS
18 129 HON Todd Walsh Pawling, NY 17 DNS
19 99 HON Daniel Tiberio Kingston, NY 18 DNS
DNS 664 SUZ Anthony Donarummo East Northport, NY DNS DNS
DNS 356 HSK George Hubert Iii Flemington, NJ DNS DNS
DNS 677 HON Andrew Aubin Schodack Landing, NY DNS DNS
40 Plus B AMATEUR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 791 HON Jeremy Byrnes South Cairo, NY 1 1
2 656 KAW Jason Dini Hopewell Junction, NY 3 2
3 344 KTM Keith Larson 4 4
4 994 HSK Patrick Conway New City, NY 7 3
5 5 KAW Nathan Straut Willbraham, MA 6 6
6 95 YAM Rob Brown Drury, MA DNF 5
7 866 YAM Christian Favata Kerhonkson, NY 2 DNS
8 368 HON Scott M. Swatling, Sr. Mechanicville, NY 5 DNS
DNS 27 HSK Garry Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 11:19 am
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 GAS Sebastian Saari New Ipswich, NH 1 1
2 75 YAM Joseph Ciampi Glen Cove, NY 2 2
3 887 COB Sebastian Witherell Ghent, NY 4 3
4 515 KAW Ethan Cournoyer Simsbury, CT 3 4
5 315m KTM Mason Routhier Canaan, CT 5 5
6 429 KAW Abigail Brockett Ealton, NY 6 6
7 19 KAW Francis Morocho Franklin Square, NY 7 7
8 201 COB Dakota Carroll Amenia, NY 9 8
9 510 HSK Harper Shea Red Hook, NY 8 10
10 11 KTM Brantley Morgan Pine Plains, NY 10 9
11 441 Unk Matthew Morgan 11 DNF
DNS 44 HON Theo Curletti Richmond, MA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 11:19 am
COLLEGEBOY 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 761 KAW Matt Tovani Savoy, MA 1 1
2 4 KAW Ray Ray Sullivan Viola, DE 2 2
3 319 HON Charles Green Sheffield, MA 3 3
4 114 YAM Zachary Clark North Franklin, CT 4 4
5 344 YAM Jacob Larson Harwinton, CT 5 5
6 861 YAM James Jobes,111 Brick, NJ 7 6
7 84 KAW Cody Perry Honesdale, PA 6 7
8 48 YAM Devin Weidler Wales, MA 8 8
9 x KTM Jack Slate Newton, NJ 9 DNS
10 22 HSK Ethan Clarke Westfield, MA 10 DNS
11 29 HSK Sean Stuart Schenectady, NY 11 DNS
Race Results Race: 29
Printed: 11:19 am
25 Plus A EXPERT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 231 YAM Josh Clark CT 1 1
2 557 KAW Jay Weller Montgomery, NY 2 2
3 83 YAM Bryant Shapiro, Jr. Hopewell Junction, NY 3 3
4 654 KTM Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 5 4
5 827 KTM Blake Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 4 7
6 313 SUZ Kc Mccoy Hannacroix, NY 7 5
7 229 YAM Scott Nadeau Saratoga Springs, NY 6 6
8 274 KTM Matthew Jankovits Randolph, NJ 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 30
Printed: 11:19 am
25 Plus C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 230 YAM Zach Richard Lebanon, CT 3 1
2 42 HSK Kyle Boroski Gill, MA 1 3
3 817 KAW Aldo Tejada West Babylon, NY 4 2
4 242 KTM Brandyn Boroski South Hadley, MA 2 6
5 411 HON Andrew Sharac Pine Plains, NY 8 4
6 224 KTM Hansel Luna Amitiville, 6 8
7 151 HON Robert Gulotta Canaan, NY 5 9
8 109 KAW Richard Bauer Hudson, NY 7 11
9 317x KAW Patrick Sayay Brentwood, NY 12 7
10 372 SUZ Corey Wallace Bernardston, MA 9 10
11 68 HON Dan Mink Ghent, NY DNF 5
12 926 YAM Codie Hay Tivoli, NY 10 DNS
13 417 KTM Anthony Altobelli Kinderhook, NY 11 DNS
DNF 713 YAM Dillon Tiberio DNF DNS
DNF 91 KAW Jonathan Talmadge DNF DNS
DNF 999 YAM Michael Sanseverino, Jr. Mahopac, NY DNF DNS
25 Plus B AMATEUR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 283 KTM Danny Lucia Dover Plains, NY 2 1
2 378 KTM Joe Silliman Nassau, NY 1 2
3 118 YAM Jeremy Roberts Sunderland, MA 3 DNS
4 86 HON Matt Valenti Coventry, CT 4 DNS
5 55 HSK Derek Beaudoin Marltonboro, NH 5 DNS
6 288 HON Brandyn Hart-grasse Leeds, NY 6 DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com